Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 201 Ocean Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
$7,000,000.00

201 Ocean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11111786
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS & DEVELOPERS: 4 property package; 201, 211, 225, 235 E Ocean Ave totally cleared and grassed ready for its new owners. These are 4 combined parcels physically and are re
Active
Details for 200 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$4,500,000.00 ($750.00 / sqft )

200 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144563
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury in this newly renovated direct Intracoastal home. Enjoy breathtaking views from the heated infinity edge pool and spa, just above your private sandy beach. Inside, soaring
Active
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$4,495,000.00 ($1,288.70 / sqft )

820 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168616
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Active
Details for 426 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,000,000.00

426 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166195
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing possibilities make this a prime development opportunity, rare coastal investment in the heart of lantana. R15 zoning plus near the beach. Exceptional mixed use opportunity just under
Active
Details for 1213 Broward Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$995,000.00 ($252.86 / sqft )

1213 Broward Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3935 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552506
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Nearly 4000 Sq. Foot Unique 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom Investment Property has an 8+ Car Garage! NO HOA! Additional Parking for 15 Cars Outside! There is a 1400 SF 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home w/1 Car Garage
Active
Details for 420 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$950,000.00 ($379.70 / sqft )

420 5th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166309
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE COASTAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH OWNER FINANCING POSSIBILITIES. This home pricing includes the adjacent lot with high R15 density zoning. First time on the market, this well maintained 3br/2b
Active
Details for 324 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$899,000.00 ($852.94 / sqft )

324 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024268
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional ground floor corner residence, where sophistication meets effortless comfort. Located in Coconut Cove of Lantana, widely regarded as one of the fi
Active
Details for 318 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$890,000.00 ($844.40 / sqft )

318 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165687
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your boat and experience the ultimate in South Florida waterfront living. This rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium includes a private deeded boat slip equipped with a 20,000 lb lift a
Active
Details for 613 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$849,000.00 ($299.89 / sqft )

613 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010007
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity in rapidly growing Lantana. Property offers strong upside potential in a prime coastal location just minutes from the Intracoastal, beaches, marina, and ongoing rede
Active
Details for 723 7th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$769,000.00 ($237.93 / sqft )

723 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016870
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Lantana. This well maintained duplex features two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for strong rental income or mu
Wade M. Berlin