Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana Homes 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$479,999.00 ($287.25 / sqft )

5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009855
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5928 Ithaca Circle W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$475,000.00 ($284.26 / sqft )

5928 Ithaca Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114941
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained single family home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring a new roof, new A/C, new water heater, and new appliances. Located in a community with a low HOA fee of $45/month, this pr
Active
Details for 4911 Neros Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$455,000.00 ($345.48 / sqft )

4911 Neros Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022475
  2. Provided by Show & Sell Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your trailer, boat or camper lots of space for extra parking. Double gates lead you to a beautifully landscaped HUGE backyard fully fenced, heated and chilled spa, gazebo and large concrete pat
Active
Details for 4547 Vespasian Court, Greenacres, FL 33463
$389,000.00 ($295.37 / sqft )

4547 Vespasian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019106
  2. Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is located in a nice area and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. The garage has been converted into the 3rd bedroom.
Active
Details for 5905 Triphammer Road, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$3,000.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

5905 Triphammer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169833
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Immediately! Welcome to this charming single story home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an office space that can be used as a third bedroom, this property offers tile flooring th
Active
Details for 5863 Triphammer Road, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,880.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

5863 Triphammer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022417
  2. Provided by Darwin Homes, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,418 square feet of living space. This property offers generous room for comfort and flexibility.
Wade M. Berlin