Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 201 Ocean Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
$7,000,000.00

201 Ocean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11111786
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS & DEVELOPERS: 4 property package; 201, 211, 225, 235 E Ocean Ave totally cleared and grassed ready for its new owners. These are 4 combined parcels physically and are re
Active
Details for 200 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$4,500,000.00 ($750.00 / sqft )

200 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144563
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury in this newly renovated direct Intracoastal home. Enjoy breathtaking views from the heated infinity edge pool and spa, just above your private sandy beach. Inside, soaring
Active
Details for 114 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$18,950.00 ($6.05 / sqft )

114 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162226
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY!! PRIVATE DOCK!! INTRACOSTAL!! GORGEOUS POOL!! Available for lease TODAY! Bring your toothbrush and your boat. Do not miss this gorgeous 3/3 pool home with private dock ready to go. Br
Active
Details for 122 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$17,500.00 ($6.73 / sqft )

122 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162283
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey! Private dock! Intracoastal! Private beach! Available for lease today!! This fully furnished waterfront residence at 122 s lake dr, lantana presents a rare opportunity to lease a move in ready
Active
Details for 137 Oak Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$13,000.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

137 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158374
  2. Provided by Services Unlimited Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 137 S Oak in Lantana, Fl. 15min to downtown west palm beach/palm beach. 15min to downtown Delray Beach. the beach is a 10min walk from the front door. NOBU sushi is a 10min walk from the
Active
Details for 129 Euclid Boulevard, Lantana, FL 33462
$3,300.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

129 Euclid Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027749
  2. Provided by Platino Investment Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful totally renovated 3/3. New wood kitchen with quartz counters and stainless steel appliances, remodeled bathrooms, all tiled with new beautiful porcelain. 32 x 32, no carpet! , porch in the b
Wade M. Berlin