Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 205n, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$695,000.00 ($468.65 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 205n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004181
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained ground
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 101s, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$479,000.00 ($454.89 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 101s Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012810
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit with private entry in the highly desirable community of The Residences at Latitude Delray Beach. This beautifully updated residence features 10 foot ceil
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 307, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,200.00 ($3.22 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160136
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rented 2/15 4/15 2026 This fully furnished 2 story condo at Latitudes Delray offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms each bedroom has its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. The uni
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 303, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,300.00 ($2.66 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024433
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Penthouse in Latitude Delray Available for Seasonal or Annual Rental! Immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner penthouse located in the highly sought after Latitude Delray comm
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 310, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,800.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005066
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautifully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath penthouse condo in the heart of Delray Beach. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, top rated restaurants, shopping, and
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,600.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004167
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 226 Latitude Circle 207, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,200.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

226 Latitude Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002721
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime East Delray Beach location! This immaculate, fully furnished 1BR/1.5BA condo in Latitude Delray features 10 ft ceilings, a modern open kitchen, spacious in unit laundry room, and a private balco
Wade M. Berlin