Active
Property Photos
3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  1. Image 1 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  2. Image 2 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  3. Image 3 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  4. Image 4 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  5. Image 5 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  6. Image 6 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  7. Image 7 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  8. Image 8 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  9. Image 9 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  10. Image 10 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  11. Image 11 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  12. Image 12 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  13. Image 13 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  14. Image 14 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  15. Image 15 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  16. Image 16 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  17. Image 17 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  18. Image 18 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  19. Image 19 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  20. Image 20 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  21. Image 21 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  22. Image 22 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  23. Image 23 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  24. Image 24 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  25. Image 25 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  26. Image 26 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  27. Image 27 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  28. Image 28 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  29. Image 29 For 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $695,000

Address: 3120 Latitude Circle 205n, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Description

Pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained grounds and building. The assigned carport space is located in front of the secured building door. Indulge in the amenities, including a heated pool, putting green, playground, and basketball court. This fully furnished condo is truly one of a kind, boasting generously sized bedrooms, high ceilings, and an abundance of impact windows providing both security and tranquility.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004181 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3120 Latitude Circle 205n
  • Viewed: 106
  • Price: $695,000
  • Price sqft: $469
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 1483
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LATITUDE DELRAY BEACH CONDO UNIT C-6-205-N
  • Parcel Number: 12434629480062051
  • Unit Number: 205n
  • Views: 106
  • Zoning Code: PC PLANNED COM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 86 Macfarlane Drive 3h, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$645,000.00

86 Macfarlane Drive 3h Virtual Tour More Like This

A completely renovated and meticulously maintained condo! Attention to every detail with beautiful finishes! Glass showers, granite, counters, and vanities, all new ceiling, lighting, and beautiful do

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545973
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard 606, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$695,000.00 ($468.96 / sqft )

2200 Ocean Boulevard 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous direct Intracoastal residence has been completely renovated with incredible designer finishes... The kitchen includes sleek cabinetry, custom backsplash, Bosch appliances & frosted glas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092986
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard 805, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$649,000.00 ($394.53 / sqft )

2200 Ocean Boulevard 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Paradise Found! Panoramic Ocean and Intracoastal Views from every room in this renovated 8th floor jewel! Watch the yachts go by from your private balcony stroll to the beach. Elegant eat in kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114469
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Venetian Drive 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$680,900.00 ($581.97 / sqft )

315 Venetian Drive 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduction $680900 owner says sell! Looking for the perfect renovated downtown delray beach apartment with new a/c. This spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath unfurnished condo located in east delray this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120757
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Andrews Avenue 3-a, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$780,000.00 ($510.14 / sqft )

200 Andrews Avenue 3-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Location! Location! Location! Welcome to your dream beach home! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence perfectly blends the convenience of urban living with the relaxed coastal lifestyle you've

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128596
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$699,000.00 ($850.37 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduction gorgeous southeast ocean views from this 2 bedroom condominium walk in to this lovely apartment just bring your tooth brush & luggage. Located in prestigious town of gulfstre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140150
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Ocean Boulevard W-20, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$650,000.00 ($950.29 / sqft )

150 Ocean Boulevard W-20 Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE Oceanfront, turn key, fully furnished, 1 bedroom end unit OCEAN VIEW beach paradise East Wind Beach Club. Location Location 1.5 blocks to famed all American city Downtown Delray Beach Atlantic Av

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153271
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Managment Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3883 Gulfstream Road 1n, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$695,000.00 ($1,158.33 / sqft )

3883 Gulfstream Road 1n Virtual Tour More Like This

information is deemed to be correct but Buyer(s) to verify. Turnkey being sold furnished. 1st floor 1 bed, 1 bath pied a terre in prime Gulf Stream location and in sought after building of only 7 uni

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164004
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Lowry Street Unit 6h, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$650,000.00 ($640.39 / sqft )

1000 Lowry Street Unit 6h Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Delray Summit is an exclusive condominium offering stunning Intracoastal Waterway views. This exceptional residence features elegant marble flooring, granite countertops, and a convenient pa

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004643
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 403, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$799,000.00 ($373.71 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2000 S Ocean Blvd #403 in Delray Beach an exceptional opportunity to create your dream coastal residence in one of the area's most desirable oceanfront communities. This spacious 3 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017680
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin