Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2630 Barcelona Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$5,295,000.00

2630 Barcelona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10531694
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique, private & rare location in guard house secured Seven Isles. Spectacular private cul de sac setting, 3rd home from Intracoastal, next door to fenced point estate, no neighbors directly across.
Active
Details for 1507 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,250,000.00 ($618.51 / sqft )

1507 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006663
  2. Provided by Sea Island Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Fort Lauderdale waterfront retreat. Seamless indoor outdoor living designed for relaxation & entertaining. Enjoy your custom pool & large tiki hut for resort style lounging. Boating enthusias
Active
Details for 2631 Okeechobee Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,099,000.00 ($377.66 / sqft )

2631 Okeechobee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537276
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Below Market Value Significant reduction Seller is relocating exceptional waterfront opportunity. This property features 85' of deep water, ocean access, and no fixed bridges. Built in 2008 wi
Active
Details for 2419 Marathon Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$990,000.00

2419 Marathon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548430
  2. Provided by Krissy Llorca Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key 3 bed, 3 bath ocean access waterfront home in Lauderdale Isles, Fort Lauderdale. This 2015 full rebuild features 65' of deep water frontage, a private dock, 55' bridge clearance, and no fixed
Active
Details for 2503 Andros Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$879,000.00

2503 Andros Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10479767
  2. Provided by A American Capital Leasing Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fort Lauderdale water front OCEAN access no fixed bridgesNew city water and city sewer lines, all new paved roads for over a mile. New roof, new A/C, updated kitchen and bath, paint, your own dock for
Active
Details for 2549 Flamingo Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$849,000.00 ($420.30 / sqft )

2549 Flamingo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027353
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 4 bedroom with a pool and 1 car garage in Lauderdale Isles sitting on 65 ft of Deep water access. Fits up to a 55' boat. This home has just been painted, cleaned and new flooring installed throu
Active
Details for 3900 Riverland Road, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33312
$750,000.00 ($1,923.08 / sqft )

3900 Riverland Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6250616
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 3900 Riverland Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312. "Zoning: CB" Zoned specifically for drive thru C store use, this pr
Active
Details for 2506 Bimini Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$5,500.00 ($4.93 / sqft )

2506 Bimini Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007773
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short term or Mid term rental available from 1 to 11 months. Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront home in Lauderdale Isles. This property features tasteful upgrades throughout, includin
Active
Details for 2512 Sugarloaf Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$4,500.00 ($3.68 / sqft )

2512 Sugarloaf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013310
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront House for Lease. Charming, furnished waterfront home offering the ultimate South Florida lifestyle for boaters, featuring vaulted ceilings and a bright, open feel with comfortable furnishin
Active
Details for 2431 Key Largo Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$4,250.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

2431 Key Largo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160638
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront sanctuary in the heart of Lauderdale Isles. Enjoy your stunning pool featuring a Pebble Tec finish and a Travertine Marble pool deck. Designed for entertaining, the open flo
Wade M. Berlin