Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1772 Laurel Glen Place, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$499,000.00 ($179.37 / sqft )

1772 Laurel Glen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957169
  2. Provided by REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Storie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegant Golf Community Living in Grasslands! Welcome to Grasslands Golf & Country Club, one of Lakelands most sought after gated communities offering r
Active
Details for 2564 Laurel Glen Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$469,900.00 ($154.78 / sqft )

2564 Laurel Glen Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955623
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home located in the Grasslands Golf & Country Club in Lakeland, FL. Nestled in a gated community, this residence combines elegance, comfort, and s
Active
Details for 2564 Laurel Glen Drive, Lakeland, FL 33803
$469,900.00 ($154.78 / sqft )

2564 Laurel Glen Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955623
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1654 Laia Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$305,000.00 ($141.99 / sqft )

1654 Laia Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145756
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Prieto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1654 Laia Road in Haines City, a beautifully maintained 2024 built home offering modern construction, thoughtful upgrades, and comfortable indoor and outdoor living. As you enter the hom
Active
Details for 1190 Lexington Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$304,990.00 ($141.99 / sqft )

1190 Lexington Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127305
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yuderka Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back to market , this property qualifies for buyer assistance programs raging from $10,000 up to 70,000 toward dowm payment and closing cost depending o
Active
Details for 1221 Lexington Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,300.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

1221 Lexington Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142230
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Carmen Sousa Erazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1221 Lexington Ln, a newly built (2024) rental home offering modern design, flexible living spaces, and a private backyard; perfect for comfo
Active
Details for 1105 Lexington Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,045.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

1105 Lexington Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146871
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath builders model home, designed with both style and functionality in mind. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the inviting curb appeal and
Wade M. Berlin