Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 434 Crestmont Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$429,900.00 ($149.43 / sqft )

434 Crestmont Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854699
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont just dream it live it! Among the hills and dales of laurel ridge, sits this exceedingly sophisticated 3 bd/2 ba, 2,073sqft pool home on. 24, neat and tidy acres. Get ready to feel glamorous & chi
Active
Details for 434 Crestmont Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$429,900.00 ($149.43 / sqft )

434 Crestmont Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506989
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 434 Crestmont Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$429,900.00 ($149.43 / sqft )

434 Crestmont Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506989
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Lynn Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4543 Jademoor Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$419,000.00 ($182.89 / sqft )

4543 Jademoor Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723753
  2. Provided by FONTANA REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Roldan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated Turnkey, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the highly desirable Laurel Ridge community. Perfectly situated on the 3rd hole of Twisted Oaks Golf Course and off
Active
Details for 4543 Jademoor Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$419,000.00 ($182.89 / sqft )

4543 Jademoor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854584
  2. Provided by Fontana Realty Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 39 Amalfi Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$395,000.00 ($118.48 / sqft )

39 Amalfi Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853221
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced now to reflect the Seller's determination to sell this remarkable home. Hard to find more value for your dollar than in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage home. Built in 2003, it boasts a
Active
Details for 4816 Crestline Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$389,000.00 ($157.11 / sqft )

4816 Crestline Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375995
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Emilia Rivero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated Florida living in the sought after golf community with this stunning brand new 2026 construction home at . Thoughtfully designed for todays lifestyle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residen
Active
Details for 4816 Crestline Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$389,000.00 ($205.93 / sqft )

4816 Crestline Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1889 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851939
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction Brand new 2026 Home in Laurel Ridge Golf Community! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home o
Active
Details for 4740 Crestline Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$385,000.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

4740 Crestline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471533
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarita Harty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Laurel Ridge Beauty! Perfectly positioned at the beginning of the 9th hole, this inviting home offers serene golf course views and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan. Inside, youll find new luxu
Active
Details for 4740 Crestline Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$385,000.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

4740 Crestline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851997
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Course Laurel Ridge Beauty! Positioned at the beginning of the 9th hole, this inviting home offers serene views and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan. Inside, youll find new luxury vinyl f
Wade M. Berlin