Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurels
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 695 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,249,000.00 ($169.69 / sqft )

695 47th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 13254 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719686
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Sharon Will
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated community of Laurels of Bellechase, complete with 24 hour guarded security, this exceptional residence offers both privacy and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned on a spacio
Active
Details for 7424 Laurels Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,299,000.00 ($200.15 / sqft )

7424 Laurels Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6490 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003512
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury golf course living in the prestigious PGA Village. Located in the exclusive Laurels neighborhood, this custom estate offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office & private Gym with a
Active
Details for 678 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
$1,082,768.00 ($162.60 / sqft )

678 47th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6659 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721906
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tasha Osbourne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reintroduced to the market, this exceptional custom estate is located in the distinguished Laurels of Bellechase, one of Ocalas most sought after gated communities. Set behind mature landscaping with
Active
Details for 617 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
$825,000.00 ($200.88 / sqft )

617 47th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4107 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM708037
  2. Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
  3. Contact Joe Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS MAGNIFICENT AND WELL CRAFTED POOL HOME is located and privately nestled in the luxurious and gated community with 24 hour guard service of the coveted Laurels neighborhood of Bellechase. Nicely s
Active
Details for 7685 Lake Angelina Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$649,000.00 ($189.77 / sqft )

7685 Lake Angelina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5100569
  2. Provided by ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Arrowsmith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after Laurels of Mount Dora, where the comforts of modern living meet the serenity of a peacef
Active
Details for 7817 Laurel View Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$619,900.00 ($207.74 / sqft )

7817 Laurel View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111652
  2. Provided by ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joel Bornstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous "move in ready" 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 1 acre w/over $125,000. 00 addition/remodel in laurels, mount dora, fl 32757. Experience the perfect blend of peaceful country living & everyday convenience
Active
Details for 6013 10th Avenue N 208, Greenacres, FL 33463
$240,900.00 ($223.47 / sqft )

6013 10th Avenue N 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131970
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the second floor. This property is an excellent investment opportunity or the perfect choice for first time homebuyers. The
Active
Details for 6053 10th 140 Avenue N 140, Greenacres, FL 33463
$238,000.00 ($220.78 / sqft )

6053 10th 140 Avenue N 140 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159699
  2. Provided by Universal Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS.!This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo is an excellent investment opportunity or the perfect choice for a first time homebuyer. The unit features larg
Active
Details for 0000 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
$184,000.00

0000 47th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM706581
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Staci Biondini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime buildable lot in the desirable high end Laurels neighborhood of Bellechase. Bellechase is a gated community in southeast Ocala close to shopping, minutes to hospitals and the historic downtown a
Active
Details for 3745 8th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$112,000.00

3745 8th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26019928
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your final opportunity to build in the picturesque and highly sought after community of The Laurels, perfectly located in the heart of Vero Beach. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this prime hom
Wade M. Berlin