Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurelwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 30303 Laurelwood Lane, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$796,900.00 ($236.75 / sqft )

30303 Laurelwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507752
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Originally built as the Arthur Ruttenburgh model home, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence set on a sprawling half acre lot is a rare opportunity to own a piece of Saddlebrook Resort's legacy f
Active
Details for 30303 Laurelwood Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$796,900.00 ($236.75 / sqft )

30303 Laurelwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507752
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Felton, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2490 4th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$369,900.00 ($261.97 / sqft )

2490 4th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132560
  2. Provided by Beneduce Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready fully remodeled pool home on a corner lot in the desirable Laurelwood neighborhood with a fenced in yard and NO HOA. Recent updates include a new A/C and pool liner (2026), fresh interio
Active
Details for 545 21st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$349,900.00 ($449.74 / sqft )

545 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 778 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024258
  2. Provided by EXIT Right Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established AIRBNB, sold fully furnished & booked through April 2027, this is a rare opportunity to step into a high performing, income generating vacation rental with strong recurring future bookings
Active
Details for 780 Greenfield Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$245,000.00 ($98.87 / sqft )

780 Greenfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225197
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity in Laurelwood Estates. A 55+ Community WITH NO LOT RENT. YOU OWN THE LAND, and it is a voluntary HOA. Featuring a 2021 roof and perfectly positioned at the end of a dead en
Active
Details for 780 Greenfield Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$245,000.00 ($140.81 / sqft )

780 Greenfield Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088216
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 780 Greenfield Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$245,000.00 ($140.81 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088216
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Max Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 714 Leward Way, Port Orange, FL 32129
$224,000.00 ($151.66 / sqft )

714 Leward Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224238
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Say goodbye to long winters and shoveling snow for a relaxed coastal lifestyle where almost every day is a vacation. Tucked within the sought after laurelwood 55 plus community where you own your la
Active
Details for 727 Rolling Hills Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$199,500.00 ($162.20 / sqft )

727 Rolling Hills Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226406
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it! Sought after Laurelwood Estates where there is NO LOT RENT. Imagine stepping into a home where sunlight seems to live in every corner even on a cloudy day. The entire space is dressed i
Active
Details for 732 Dove Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$190,000.00 ($105.09 / sqft )

732 Dove Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403660
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marina Heath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,008 square feet of comfortable living space, plus additional flexibility with two Florida rooms. The front Florida room and carport we
Wade M. Berlin