Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lawrence Pointe I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 101 Sunset Drive 402, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,999,000.00 ($897.62 / sqft )

101 Sunset Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680474
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jomarie Alicea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own in the architecturally significant Lawrence Pointe community>offering some of the lowest condo fees on Sarasotas Downtown Bayfront. Finding a true three bedroom, three bath res
Active
Details for 101 Sunset Drive 301, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,300,000.00 ($628.32 / sqft )

101 Sunset Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2069 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685269
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Ackerman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live every day as if aboard a private yacht with sweeping, unobstructed panoramic views placing you directly above the sparkling waters of Sarasota Bay. This exceptional two bedroom, two bath, third f
Active
Details for 97 Sunset Drive 501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$9,650.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

97 Sunset Drive 501 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4665757
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jomarie Alicea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for a 3 month lease now through June at $9650. Owner is willing to lease the condo unfurnished for an annual lease. Live above it all in this rarely available penthouse at Lawrence Pointe, o
Active
Details for 101 Sunset Drive Ph3, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$6,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

101 Sunset Drive Ph3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4644265
  2. Provided by NANCY LAUDANDO LIC R E BROKER
  3. Contact Nancy Laudando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers an incredible opportunity to enjoy a slice of Sarasota with sunset views of Sarasota Bay and the John Ringling Bridge. Located between the Ritz Carlton
Active
Details for 97 Sunset Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$5,000.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

97 Sunset Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673642
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jomarie Alicea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Settle into waterfront living at Lawrence Pointe, one of Sarasotas most desirable boutique communities, and enjoy the downtown lifestyle. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence of
Wade M. Berlin