Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lee Estates 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2954 Peach Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$199,900.00 ($105.54 / sqft )

2954 Peach Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111110
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Volean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the gated community of Royal Oak Estates. Offering 1,418 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this charmi
Active
Details for 1111 Apple Terrace, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$199,900.00 ($105.54 / sqft )

1111 Apple Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111199
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Volean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Royal Oak Estates! Offering 1,418 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features an inviting
Active
Details for 1129 Apple Terrace, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$185,000.00 ($93.53 / sqft )

1129 Apple Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5098376
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Quiet peaceful gated community in west Leesburg with easy access to I 75, Florida Turnpike and locally to The Villages, Clermont, Eustis, Groveland, Fru
Active
Details for 2942 Poplar Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$185,000.00 ($142.31 / sqft )

2942 Poplar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5099603
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GATED Community, Private Patio, UPDATED kitchen, desirable location Across from POOL and Fitness Center, 2 Master suites, includes ALL APPLIANCES. Best location in the neighborhood. This townhome is v
Active
Details for 1004 Royal Oak Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$175,000.00 ($115.74 / sqft )

1004 Royal Oak Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105548
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dreaming of making the move to Florida without stretching your budget? This beautifully maintained home at 1004 Royal Oak Blvd in Leesburg offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and valueperfe
Active
Details for 2911 Pecan Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$175,000.00 ($109.65 / sqft )

2911 Pecan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105884
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ****Affordable Opportunity with Seller Incentives in Gated Community!!**** Dont miss this value packed townhouse featuring new flooring, a newer roof, and a newer HVAC system. This Motivated seller i
Active
Details for 2927 Tangerine Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$139,900.00 ($91.56 / sqft )

2927 Tangerine Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1528 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946146
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Luciana Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASIS GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY OR FIRST TIME HOME OWNERSHIP WITH PRESTIGE WATER VIEWS! Very motivated Seller ready for offers! Two bedrooms with beautiful view of pond from upstairs balconies. Conv
Active
Listing Details for 1440807 Purdum Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$125,000.00

1440807 Purdum Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8429715
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Orns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial Vacant Land Lake Harris Estates, Leesburg, FL Now available an exceptional opportunity to own commercial land in the desirable Lake Harris Estates community of Leesburg, FL. Conveniently
Active
Details for 2920 Pecan Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$1,700.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

2920 Pecan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377649
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leo Martins Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the gated community of Royal Oak Estates in Leesburg, Florida. Residents enjoy access to community amenities and
Wade M. Berlin