Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Legacy Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11037 Legacy Boulevard 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$419,000.00 ($298.65 / sqft )

11037 Legacy Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026246
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo ideally located on the second floor, offering added privacy and quiet. This immaculate residence features a spacious great room, bright kitchen, and two comfortable bedrooms, i
Active
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$399,900.00 ($285.03 / sqft )

11011 Legacy Lane 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141682
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy carefree tranquil living in this beautifully updated. thoughtfully furnished 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath bright condo at Legacy Place. Gated Legacy Place features resort style amenities to enjoy
Active
Details for 11015 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$379,900.00 ($249.93 / sqft )

11015 Legacy Lane 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105192
  2. Provided by Emerald Star Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to comfort, style, and unbeatable valuesmartly priced at just $379,900! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and timel
Active
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$379,900.00 ($282.45 / sqft )

11011 Legacy Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135833
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Legacy Place community. This light filled home offers a spacious open floor plan with modern touches throughout,
Active
Details for 11010 Legacy Drive 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$287,000.00 ($339.24 / sqft )

11010 Legacy Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005615
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superb location in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This spacious and impeccably clean 1 bedroom, 1 bath 3rd floor condo offers an open, light filled layout with volume ceilings, NEW A/C and fresh pai
Active
Details for 11019 Legacy Lane 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$269,900.00 ($319.03 / sqft )

11019 Legacy Lane 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012327
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 1 bedroom condo at The Residences at Legacy Place in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Walk to community restaurants, shopping, services and recreation. Beautifully furnished second floor entry
Active
Details for 10967 Lake Underhill Road 112, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$54,000.00 ($32.77 / sqft )

10967 Lake Underhill Road 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137907
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Yasells Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime office space available for lease near Waterford Lakes! This well designed 1,648 sq. ft. suite is perfect for a professional or medical office. The layout is built out and move in ready, featurin
Active
Details for 10967 Lake Underhill Road 144, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$34,800.00 ($34.59 / sqft )

10967 Lake Underhill Road 144 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330285
  2. Provided by LIV AT NONA
  3. Contact Linda Guzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Commercial Space, Turn Key Ready with Thoughtful Design. This versatile unit is approved for multiple uses including professional office, wellness services, beauty & esthetics, and more, wit
Active
Details for 10967 Lake Underhill Road 106, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$29,820.00 ($34.00 / sqft )

10967 Lake Underhill Road 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 877 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405551
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  3. Contact Myka Turley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 877 SqFt commercial suite for lease. Layout features reception area, two private offices, break room and restroom. Zoned P D with multiple potential uses. This boutique office space is ideal for profe
Active
Details for 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$6,000.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093669
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin