Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Leilani Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$439,000.00 ($230.33 / sqft )
2315 19th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1906 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful pool home in the desirable Leilani Heights community of Jensen Beach! This well maintained 3/2 residence offers a spacious layout with approximately 1,600 sq ft of living space, and an extr
$435,000.00 ($225.27 / sqft )
2268 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1931 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block residence featuring a new 2025 metal roof and impact windows and sliding glass doors for added security. Inside, you'll find a functional layout wi
$425,000.00 ($211.65 / sqft )
2024 24th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2008 sqft
- Provided by Realty One Group Engage
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in highly desirable Jensen Beach, just minutes from the ocean. This well maintained property offers a spacious layout, bright natural light, and seamless indoor ou
- 1