Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisureville Lake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1118 Lake Terrace 217 H, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$210,000.00 ($218.30 / sqft )

1118 Lake Terrace 217 H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020977
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Palm Beach Leisureville!. This spacious renovated 2 bedroom/ 2 bath unit offers stunning, tranquil lake views that create the perfect picturesque backdrop. Step i
Active
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$149,999.00 ($205.76 / sqft )

1117 Lake Terrace 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 729 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016193
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Palm Beach Leisureville, a vibrant 55+ community offering an active and enjoyable lifestyle. Residents have access to a wide range of amenities, including a par 3, 18 hole golf course at no
Active
Details for 1112 Lake Terrace 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$129,000.00 ($191.11 / sqft )

1112 Lake Terrace 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125898
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy expansive, picturesque water views from this completely remodeled, move in ready top floor condo with an extremely low monthly HOA! The condo features updated kitchens and bathrooms with quartz
Active
Details for 1118 Lake Terrace 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$125,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

1118 Lake Terrace 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024038
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy South Florida living in the desirable Leisureville Boynton Beach, a well maintained 55+ community with no land lease. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers a comfortable and
Active
Details for 1115 Lake Terrace 208, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$120,000.00 ($177.78 / sqft )

1115 Lake Terrace 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007942
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy your fully renovated 1/1 in the desirable 55+ community of Leisureville Lake. Newer impact windows and front door. 24x24 Porcelain tile throughout (including enclosed lanai). Newer wood box c
Active
Details for 1114 Lake Terrace 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$118,900.00 ($176.15 / sqft )

1114 Lake Terrace 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015794
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely beautifully remodeled condo offering fantastic lake views. This move in ready residence features a brand new kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, fresh interior paint, new floorin
Active
Details for 1115 Lake Terrace  111, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$114,900.00 ($170.22 / sqft )

1115 Lake Terrace 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109521
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1/1 condo unit located on the first floor. Great for spending the winter vacationing or your home. A great community in the Boynton Beach area. The amenities include pools, clubhouse, fitness cen
Active
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$99,000.00 ($135.80 / sqft )

1117 Lake Terrace 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 729 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011041
  2. Provided by Calvin McDaniel Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace the charm of this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor, in the heart of Palm Beach Leisureville a vibrant 55+ community! Step inside and imagine the possibilities of this inviting con
Active
Details for 1801 Ocean Drive 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,000.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

1801 Ocean Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023182
  2. Provided by Calvin McDaniel Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reserve this seasonal rental today! Step into the charm of this delightful condominium nestled in the heart of the vibrant 55+ community of Palm Beach Leisureville! This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Active
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,600.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1117 Lake Terrace 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 729 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011040
  2. Provided by Calvin McDaniel Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of this unfurnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor, virtually staged, in the heart of Palm Beach Leisureville a vibrant 55+ community! Step inside and enjoy this invi
Wade M. Berlin