Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lexington Green Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,000.00 ($286.88 / sqft )
9 Lexington Lane E H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the highly sought after Lexington Green at PGA National. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the thoughtful updates throughout fresh
$410,000.00 ($292.86 / sqft )
23 Lexington Lane W B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Paradise in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath with both offering private bath.It is a desirable end unit with additional windows and extra sq footage. The open concept creates an e
$399,000.00 ($312.94 / sqft )
9 Lexington Lane E F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1275 sqft
- Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate 2/2 Condo in PGA National Experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. This residence features an expansive owner's sui
$399,000.00 ($312.94 / sqft )
25 Lexington Lane W F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1275 sqft
- Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom condo in desirable Lexington Green at PGA National offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. High vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, inviting at
$4,200.00 ($3.00 / sqft )
6 Lexington Lane E D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into refined comfort with this beautifully furnished and fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious PGA National community. Thoughtfully designed with modern finishes and soph
$2,700.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
4 Lexington Ln Lane E F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1275 sqft
- Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ready to move in, complete furnished and well maintained 2 bed, 2bath unit with 1 car garage and plenty of additional parking. Enjoy the view from screened balcony to pond and garden. heated pool is l
- 1