Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leyland Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7211 Ray Creek Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
$405,270.00 ($186.50 / sqft )

7211 Ray Creek Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2173 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501391
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! The Hibiscus floorplan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. Th
Active
Details for 7211 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$405,270.00 ($186.50 / sqft )

7211 Ray Creek Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2173 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501391
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7176 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$400,000.00 ($207.68 / sqft )

7176 Ray Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358481
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! The Orchid's first floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. Second floor offers a spacious loft tha
Active
Details for 7214 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$375,000.00 ($127.29 / sqft )

7214 Ray Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479724
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home! The Orchid features a first floor primary suite for added privacy. Upstairs, a spacious loft is perfect for work or play. The open kitchen shines with a large island,
Active
Details for 7200 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$365,570.00 ($149.95 / sqft )

7200 Ray Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474653
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home! The Hibiscus floorplan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. The primary suite is tucked in the rear of t
Active
Details for 7201 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$344,070.00 ($158.34 / sqft )

7201 Ray Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2173 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369149
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jan 2026! The Gardenia floorplan an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Past the foyer, the open k
Active
Details for 7166 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$332,740.00 ($223.17 / sqft )

7166 Ray Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358482
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! The Bluebell's elongated foyer impresses upon entry. Enjoy cooking in the spacious kitchen that overlooks the great room, di
Active
Details for 7186 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$325,000.00 ($149.56 / sqft )

7186 Ray Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2173 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360664
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! The Gardenia offers an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms a
Active
Details for 17411 Green Groove Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$317,590.00 ($163.71 / sqft )

17411 Green Groove Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501393
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Apr 2026! The Everglade floorplan showcases an open concept design with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. The primary suite is private
Active
Details for 7187 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$310,000.00 ($160.96 / sqft )

7187 Ray Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377593
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Bluebell floorplan in Leyland Preserve an open concept floorplan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The spacious kitchen overlook
Wade M. Berlin