Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Liberty Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$1,475,000.00 ($280.10 / sqft )

2338 Legacy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226165
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2338 Legacy Lane, a Platinum Builder pool home in the desirable New Smyrna Beach gated Liberty Village community. It is on a private 1.60 acre wooded lot with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 car
Active
Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$1,475,000.00 ($280.10 / sqft )

2338 Legacy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088149
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4539 Philadelphia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$649,000.00 ($181.90 / sqft )

4539 Philadelphia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6190343
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Irene Calderon LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW IMPROVED PRICE!!! Opulence at its best. Stunning designs throughout this 6 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom 3108 Square Foot residence. Perfect opportunity to own this luxurious home which can be utilized as
Active
Details for 1111 Liberty Hall Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$512,500.00 ($155.82 / sqft )

1111 Liberty Hall Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3289 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373251
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nick Carroll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extensively updated and designed for flexibility, this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Liberty Village delivers modern comfort, smart upgrades,
Active
Details for 7656 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
$409,000.00 ($178.45 / sqft )

7656 74th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720432
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Lena B Sandlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning floor plan with spacious open kitchen! This 4/3 with quality building this one has all of that and then some. Perfectly positioned, this stunning Tivoli model sits right behind the community
Active
Details for 7863 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
$409,000.00 ($178.45 / sqft )

7863 74th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404430
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Allyson Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home showcases an impressive array of upgrades and thoughtfully designed features throughout. The professionally remodeled kitchen is equipped with high end appliances, including an impressive wa
Active
Details for 7875 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
$389,500.00 ($127.79 / sqft )

7875 74th Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723350
  2. Provided by CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alisa Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this Tivoli model, thoughtfully designed with an expansive open floor plan and over $20,000 in premium upgrades. It is a 4
Active
Details for 2360 Legacy Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$368,000.00

2360 Legacy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6114909
  2. Provided by OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Kelley DeSoto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Liberty Village Community come and build your dream on this vacant, single family parcel. The home site sits on 1.25 +/ acre of land. This gated community is natura
Active
Details for 7369 77th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
$345,000.00 ($150.52 / sqft )

7369 77th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395381
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Allyson Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 3 Car Garage home nestled in a lively 55+ community, just minutes from the renowned World Equestrian Center, local dining, shopping, and Sholom
Active
Details for 7795 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
$335,000.00 ($153.46 / sqft )

7795 74th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400083
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Allyson Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "One or more photos have been virtually staged." Set on a rare, exceptionally oversized homesite, this beautifully upgraded residence offers a level of space and privacy thats hard to findwith no rear
Wade M. Berlin