Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lido Harbour South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$839,000.00 ($600.14 / sqft )
2110 Benjamin Franklin Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1398 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tammy Garner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience coastal luxury in this updated residence at 2110 Benjamin Franklin Drive, Unit 104, ideally positioned on the south end of Lido Key. This spacious ground floor condo offers the perfect blen
$750,000.00 ($536.48 / sqft )
2110 Benjamin Franklin Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1398 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Jackie Griese
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Reduced Affordable Gulf Front Living on Lido Beach! A rare opportunity to own one of the few true beachfront condos still within reach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Lido Harbour Souths S
$699,000.00 ($521.64 / sqft )
2100 Benjamin Franklin Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1340 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tammy Garner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully remodeled beach condo offered at an incredible value. This beautifully updated unit features a completely redesigned kitchen with custom wood cabinetry, glass display doors, wine rack, quartz co
$11,500.00 ($8.23 / sqft )
2110 Benjamin Franklin Drive 503sea More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1398 sqft
- Provided by GULF COAST RENTAL HOMES&CONDOS
- Contact Diann Thelen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW...SEASONAL RENTAL: Enjoy breathtaking views of the sand and water from this stunningly renovated condo on Lido Beach! It is all about the water here! Top floor living allows for water views from b
$2,495.00 ($2.72 / sqft )
2100 Benjamin Franklin Drive 203 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 918 sqft
- Provided by YORKSHIRE INTERNATIONAL R.E.
- Contact Jules Roman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy beachside living at Lido Harbour South on Lido Key. This east facing condo features one bedroom, one and a half baths, and a bright, inviting layout. The kitchen offers granite countertops and s
- 1