Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lombardy
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$368,000.00 ($206.97 / sqft )
10116 Lombardy Drive 10116 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1778 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Elegant 2/2 villa in the gated neighborhood of Lombardy, a premiere Kings Point Community. This bright and inviting home offers an open layout with tile and laminate flooring, a screened patio, and a
$235,000.00 ($160.41 / sqft )
1121 Lombardy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1465 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 2/2 Jasmine Villa in a charming courtyard setting in the Isle of Lombardy at Kings Isle, a 55+ gated community. This well maintained home features a covered carport, a screened patio per
- 1