Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Long Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18118 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,750,000.00 ($618.53 / sqft )

18118 Daybreak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10913 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015068
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world of timeless elegance and unmatched luxury with this stunning 2 story estate in Boca Raton's exclusive Long Lake Estates. Perfectly positioned at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, thi
Active
Details for 13615 Tyrone Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
$6,500,000.00 ($3,357.44 / sqft )

13615 Tyrone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  4. Approx. 60.20 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381472
  2. Provided by SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Paul Linder, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of a kind 60 acre ranch property in Hudson, FL. This estate features a freshwater spring on site, along with a second large pond, offering incredible water views and a self sustaining ecosys
Active
Details for 18161 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$5,495,000.00 ($476.01 / sqft )

18161 Daybreak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11544 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10764901
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront tennis estate commanding 300 feet of direct lake frontage on 1.25 private acres within the prestigious gated enclave of Long Lake Estates, Boca Raton. Among the largest single story residenc
Active
Details for 18800 Long Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,975,000.00 ($496.46 / sqft )

18800 Long Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10021 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166201
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a serene cul de sac within the prestigious gated community of Long Lake Estates, this sprawling lakefront estate on more than an acre offers the ultimate in luxury living. Spanning 7,577 o
Active
Details for 18660 Long Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$3,695,000.00 ($741.97 / sqft )

18660 Long Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4980 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021557
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true masterpiece of design, 18660 Long Lake Drive offers a sense of tranquility and privacy that feels worlds away with its extensive and newly designed landscaping that enhances the estate's natura
Active
Details for 8208 Twin Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$3,400,000.00 ($550.61 / sqft )

8208 Twin Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6175 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531936
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury estate in prestigious Long Lake Estates on a private 1 acre lot with 24 hour manned & patrolling security. This recently updated single story home features 5 beds, 4.5 baths, a media/bonus room
Active
Details for 13219 Tyrone Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
$650,000.00 ($174.36 / sqft )

13219 Tyrone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434713
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact David Mayhew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this rare opportunity to own an income producing estate on over three acres of park like property framed by a beautiful lake. With eight bedrooms, six bathrooms, an oversized two car garage,
Active
Details for 5096 Lake Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
$495,000.00 ($190.39 / sqft )

5096 Lake Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.55 acres
  1. MLSID: 786495
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private lakefront paradise! Nestled on a sprawling 5. 5 acre estate, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath custom built home with a three car garage offers approximately 1,200 feet of pristi
Active
Details for 110 Hill Top Loop, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$298,000.00 ($172.45 / sqft )

110 Hill Top Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537832
  2. Provided by HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Hersey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a beautiful 5 acre fenced (2.5 acres fenced) parcel, this property offers the ideal blend of privacy and storage. A 30 x 30 detached garage/workshop with two overhead doors in front and a t
Active
Details for 4801 Lake Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
$140,000.00

4801 Lake Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.21 acres
  1. MLSID: 777717
  2. Provided by Gillman Group Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape the noise of the city and discover the rare opportunity to own 5 breathtaking acres of private lakefront land, where peace, privacy, and possibility come together. There is 1.5 acres of surveye
Wade M. Berlin