Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1653 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$649,900.00 ($170.00 / sqft )

1653 Nature View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495373
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulousthis exceptional two story home in the sought after community of Long Lake Ranch sits on an oversized corner home site with a partially fenced back yard. Move in ready, delightfully updated h
Active
Details for 1763 Oak Hammock Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
$509,000.00 ($198.91 / sqft )

1763 Oak Hammock Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2559 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473180
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kelli Mullen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT SUNSETS + $10K PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after Long Lake Ranch community in Lutz. Enjoy peaceful waterfro
Active
Details for 1667 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$490,000.00 ($191.03 / sqft )

1667 Nature View Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506591
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yu Qi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Long Lake Ranch community, this home features a custom paver driveway, walkway, and a covered front porch. Inside, the open floor plan offers a formal living and dining room c
Active
Details for 1704 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,600.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

1704 Nature View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502072
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite four bedroom, three bathroom home nestled in the charming community of Lutz! From the moment you step through the front door, you'll be greeted with warmth and comfort extend
Active
Details for 18879 Ulmus Street, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,400.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

18879 Ulmus Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390759
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1700 square foot, three bedroom, two and a half bathroom, townhome in the Long Lake Ranch neighborhood. Bright walls and light tiles brighten the downstairs living room and kitchen. Serene aqua walls
Wade M. Berlin