Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Longwood Village Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1607 Laurel Leaf Lane B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$250,000.00 ($159.44 / sqft )

1607 Laurel Leaf Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021422
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle in Fort Pierce, the "Sunrise City" on the Treasure Coast. Ideally located just minutes from Atlantic beaches, waterfront dining, and historic downtown with shops, markets, a
Active
Details for 1451 Captains Walk 27a, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$215,000.00 ($103.22 / sqft )

1451 Captains Walk 27a Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152092
  2. Provided by Luxury Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bed/2 bath/1 car garage villa in highly sought after Villages of Longwood in Fort Pierce. This unit includes a granite countertop kitchen, vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout the house, a scree
Active
Details for 1701 Mariners Cove, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$212,000.00 ($94.39 / sqft )

1701 Mariners Cove Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006932
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You'll love this beautifully updated corner unit, 2Bedroom,2Bathroom 1 car garage with an added room for office space. Quartz kithen countertops and island. Black Stainless Steel Appliances, hidden mi
Active
Details for 1707 Mariners Cove, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$209,900.00 ($100.77 / sqft )

1707 Mariners Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016075
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5000 buyers credit towards upgrades or rate buy down. Rare opportunity to own a lakeview villa with a 1 car garage in the desirable Villages of Longwood. This move in ready home offers an open concep
Active
Details for 1603 Laurel Leaf Lane A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$199,900.00 ($127.49 / sqft )

1603 Laurel Leaf Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016221
  2. Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa combines modern style with ultimate convenience. Fully updated kitchen for the home chef. Spacious Master features a large walk in closet, updated bathroom and privat
Active
Details for 1433 Captains Walk 18d, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$179,900.00 ($97.24 / sqft )

1433 Captains Walk 18d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123517
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to your immaculate CBS Villa which has had the kitchen wall removed to create an open and modern concept. Many upgrades include updated kitchen cabinets, countertops, stainless steel appl
Active
Details for 1433 Captains Walk 18d, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$179,900.00 ($97.24 / sqft )

1433 Captains Walk 18d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027671
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Located in the quiet community of Villages of Longwood, this villa is the home you've been looking for! Updated and beautiful, the kitchen wall has been removed to create an open and mod
Active
Details for 1607 Laurel Leaf Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$2,150.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1607 Laurel Leaf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151657
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where convenience meets comfort in up and coming Fort Pierce city! This spacious 3BR/2BA townhouse offers 1,411 sq ft of easy living in a prime Fort Pierce location near Lawnwood. Enjoy morning w
Active
Details for 1459 Captains Walk Walk 31, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,900.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

1459 Captains Walk Walk 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026325
  2. Provided by Rappa Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom 2 bath with air conditioned garage in quiet community with great screened in courtyard. Close to beaches ,shopping,hospital and highways. 3 beds do not become available often!
Wade M. Berlin