Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Longwood Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4750 Tivoli Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$495,000.00 ($195.73 / sqft )

4750 Tivoli Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2529 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687861
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Gehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the quiet back section of the well maintained community of Tivoli Village in Longwood Run, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, an
Active
Details for 4870 Tivoli Court, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$424,900.00 ($147.54 / sqft )

4870 Tivoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675116
  2. Provided by HOOVER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Garin Hoover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF (2026), Awesome lake views! You will not find a better lake view out there, and it is a real lake! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,147 square feet under air with a 2 car gar
Active
Details for 4461 Ascot Circle N, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$339,900.00 ($161.24 / sqft )

4461 Ascot Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672368
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Short
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Free Standing Villa is located in a quiet neighborhood located close to the beaches and the airport, let's not forget the UTC mall, Mote Marine, the Ringling Museum and tons of theatre and plenty
Active
Details for 4540 Ascot Circle N, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$300,000.00 ($132.16 / sqft )

4540 Ascot Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2270 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481018
  2. Provided by BROCK REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Lynn Brock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step through the iron gate into the front garden courtyard and discover a private retreat with a peaceful interior, long lake views, and mature trees. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is professionally dec
Active
Details for 4481 Ascot Circle N, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$298,000.00 ($136.20 / sqft )

4481 Ascot Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662740
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diane Goodwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tivoli Villagean exclusive, private community of just 100 residences nestled among mature trees and lush landscaping. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den/office a
Active
Details for 4518 Ascot Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$274,900.00 ($121.80 / sqft )

4518 Ascot Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2257 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686672
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Park like water and nature views set the tone for this spacious two story townhouse in Longwood Villas, ideally located just minutes from everything that makes the University Park area so desirableall
Wade M. Berlin