Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lpga
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16xx Concierge Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$2,000,000.00

16xx Concierge Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1078597
  2. Provided by SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for sale is a 1.8 acre pad ready site ideal for medical or professional office development. Conceptual plans show a two story office building of 24,000 SF is possible here. The property and
Active
Details for 20 Promenade At Lionspaw, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$1,099,999.00 ($200.11 / sqft )

20 Promenade At Lionspaw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5497 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1211012
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits for the new owner of this sprawling LPGA Estate backing onto the world class golf course. Every time you return home, it will feel like arriving at a luxury resort. The Mediterranea
Active
Details for 3129 Firethorn Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$715,000.00 ($152.52 / sqft )

3129 Firethorn Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4688 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225780
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living Minutes from the Beach & Speedway! Welcome to your private oasis in beautiful Daytona Beach perfectly located just minutes from the world famous Daytona International Speedway
Active
Details for 1033 Scramble Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$689,000.00

1033 Scramble Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: 1220347
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1033 Scramble Drive is a 2023 Meritage Home offering an untouched, nearly new presentation. With 3,051 square feet of living space, this spacious two story residence features 5 bedrooms and 4 bathroom
Active
Details for 1018 Flopshot Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$649,000.00 ($153.21 / sqft )

1018 Flopshot Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221536
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this newly built, 2 story home in the desirable Preserves at LPGA. Completed in 2024, this beautifully designed home offers nearly 3,300 square feet of sophisticated living space, with eleg
Active
Details for 115 Zaharias Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$648,900.00 ($186.95 / sqft )

115 Zaharias Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3471 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216878
  2. Provided by Buckley Premier Properties, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning home located in the highly desirable LPGA community, perfectly situated as it backs up to the 14th hole of the LPGA International Jones golf course. Surrounded by plush landscap
Active
Details for 273 Eagle Harbor Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$512,000.00 ($166.23 / sqft )

273 Eagle Harbor Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225878
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Fenced Oversized Yard that backs up to a Preserve. This fully upgraded, move in ready 2024 built Panama Model offering the perfect blend of modern design, smart home convenience, and flexible li
Active
Details for 1234 Champions Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$499,999.00 ($179.60 / sqft )

1234 Champions Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225859
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless Florida living in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable LPGA International community. Perfectly positioned on a serene lake with golf c
Active
Details for 1128 Champions Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$499,000.00 ($174.05 / sqft )

1128 Champions Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2867 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220840
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Turn Key Florida Lifestyle Experience total peace of mind in this impeccably maintained, truly move in ready 3BR/2BA ranch in the prestigious Gray Hawk at LPGA International. Offering
Active
Details for 121 Eagle Harbor Way Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$484,000.00 ($130.11 / sqft )

121 Eagle Harbor Way Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471836
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Jessie Le
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautiful 2024 construction home and immediately feel the space, light, and thoughtful design. With 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home offers plenty of room for family,
Wade M. Berlin