Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucaya Pointe Phase 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4232 Montagu Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$943,775.00 ($284.53 / sqft )

4232 Montagu Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3317 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128369
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath pool home, A dramatic 12'8'' foyer ceiling and coffered ceilings. 8 ft solid core interior doors and an 8 ft dining room window enhance the home's spacious feel. Gourmet kitche
Active
Details for 4226 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$929,900.00 ($289.78 / sqft )

4226 Lucaya Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110894
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Saltwater pool home with travertine decking and screened. 2 bedroom, den, 2 baths, home with a 3 car tandem garage, The Cypress welcomes you with a fabulous architectural design boasting large windo
Active
Details for 4237 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$899,000.00 ($256.20 / sqft )

4237 Lucaya Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3509 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151456
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is the perfect place where you can escape and relax! Walk through the front double doors into the foyer and vestibule, boasting tall volume ce
Active
Listing Details for 4121 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$891,875.00 ($277.93 / sqft )

4121 Lucaya Pointe Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023978
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bay Tandem Garage. Room for the Toys and Minutes to the Beach! 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, soaring 12'4' coffer ceilings in the Great Room and Dining Room, white shaker style cabinets with dove tail, sof
Active
Listing Details for 4133 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$890,900.00 ($247.54 / sqft )

4133 Lucaya Pointe Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014872
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Dahlia offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, pool home with a 3 car tandem garage. A fabulous option for those looking for the privacy of a courtyard home with a centrally located saltwater pool area access
Active
Listing Details for 1910 Arawak Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$742,990.00 ($243.52 / sqft )

1910 Arawak Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027009
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seabreeze Villa offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, kitchen featuring premium KitchenAid appliances and a 36" natural gas cook top & vented hood, quartz countertops, and large walk in pantry with wood
Wade M. Berlin