Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Greens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4693 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$233,500.00 ($182.85 / sqft )

4693 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142949
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. located in a very quiet neighborhood this Adorable 2/2 split floorplan condo has convenient access to the turnpike,95,beaches and downtown area of Lake Worth Beach and more. Lucerne gardens has ama
Active
Details for 4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$225,000.00 ($176.19 / sqft )

4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160307
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Lucerne Greens community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan providing privacy and comfort. The home features abundant nat
Active
Details for 4702 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$219,000.00 ($171.50 / sqft )

4702 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013725
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity to own a spacious condo in Lucerne Greens with GOLF VIEWS! This 1st floor spacious 2BD/2BA condo it in the ALL AGES section of the community. Eat in kitchen with granite counter
Active
Details for 4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 205, Greenacres, FL 33467
$214,000.00 ($167.58 / sqft )

4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003658
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. welcome to this two bedroom two bath second floor condo that features beautiful vaulted ceilings that create a bright and spacious feel throughout the home.This unit offers a fantastic layout with gre
Active
Details for 4698 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$200,000.00 ($156.62 / sqft )

4698 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001156
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream condo! this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit features recently renovated bathrooms, ensuring a fresh and modern feel. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening relaxatio
Active
Details for 4698 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 203, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,000.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4698 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1277 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154671
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unfurnished charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ready for you to move in and make it your own. The highlight of the home is the beautifully renovated
Wade M. Berlin