Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7116 Pine Bluff Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$425,000.00 ($205.91 / sqft )

7116 Pine Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148690
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to serene lakefront living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with attached 1 car garage. Nestled on a larger lot backing directly to a beautiful lake, you'll enjoy peaceful water views an
Active
Details for 7203 Pine Manor Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$399,000.00

7203 Pine Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554585
  2. Provided by E Capital Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained single family home with 1 car garage and tons of parking on the extra long and wide driveway (5 cars fit comfortably) This home is substantially remodeled with impact windows,
Active
Details for 7281 Pine Park Dr N, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$340,000.00 ($181.43 / sqft )

7281 Pine Park Dr N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017183
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with an attached garage. This beautiful house has been improved with new floors, updated bathrooms, fresh paint, new ceiling fans, and lights. This prop
Active
Details for 231 Haines Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$315,000.00 ($129.31 / sqft )

231 Haines Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392524
  2. Provided by GIPSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Johanna Carmona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and versatility with this beautifully maintained two story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfect for growing families or those who love extra space. Enjoy
Active
Details for 4490 Pine Garden Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$295,000.00 ($166.20 / sqft )

4490 Pine Garden Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023088
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Palm Beach Isl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALLING ALL INVESTORS or anyone looking for a home to make into their own dream home. Low HOA fees
Active
Details for 4720 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 810, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$289,900.00 ($173.70 / sqft )

4720 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 810 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163338
  2. Provided by Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2BR/2BA + Den home in Lucerne Lakes has been completely transformed with high end finishes and modern aesthetics. From the gleaming new tile floors to the custom designed kitchen and bathrooms, e
Active
Details for 4195 Lucerne Villas Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$215,000.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

4195 Lucerne Villas Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1503 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151037
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single level 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in a 55+ community in Lake Worth. The home has been updated from its original condition and offers an easy, functional layout suited for seasonal or year r
Active
Details for 4345 Lucerne Villas Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$209,000.00 ($139.06 / sqft )

4345 Lucerne Villas Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1503 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168858
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful freshly painted 55+ 2/2 villa with vaulted ceilings located at The Villas at Lucerne is awaiting you. This wonderful home offers tile flooring throughout, dining/living & family room offers
Active
Details for 7094 Golf Colony Court 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$179,900.00 ($207.26 / sqft )

7094 Golf Colony Court 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153458
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EVERYTHING is BRAND NEW This contemporary condo has been meticulously renovated. The modern kitchen boasts white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops that sparkle. The w
Active
Details for 7245 Golf Colony Court 204, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$175,000.00 ($201.61 / sqft )

7245 Golf Colony Court 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022319
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condo in the centrally located Golf Colony community inside Lucerne Lakes. Features include a fully updated kitchen with white wood cabinetry, stainless s
Wade M. Berlin