Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lugano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 Seminole Avenue 3c, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,495,000.00 ($4,316.06 / sqft )

300 Seminole Avenue 3c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018760
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prestigious Il Lugano, Palm Beach's premier direct lakefront building, featuring only 13 spectacular rarely available units. Private elevator arrives to the formal entrance hall, leading to the elega
Active
Details for 1885 Temple Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,265,000.00 ($504.12 / sqft )

1885 Temple Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4493 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359471
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Sloan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in highly desirable Lugano Terrace just steps from the shores of Lake Knowles, this stunning all new interiors, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath brick home effortlessly blends timeless charm with extensive
Active
Details for 9533 66th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$499,000.00 ($162.33 / sqft )

9533 66th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537947
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Lori Willis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builders Model. Price reflects base price of the Milo Model. Welcome to this stunning two story home nestled in Lugano, one of Southwest Gainesvilles most desirable neighborhoods. The most amazing
Active
Details for 9567 66th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$372,500.00 ($170.95 / sqft )

9567 66th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2179 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537946
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Lori Willis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder's Model. Price reflects the base price. Welcome to this adorable cottage style Catalina floor plan. Three bedrooms, two baths nestled in the highly sought after Lugano community in Southwest
Active
Details for 9639 66th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$359,000.00 ($176.15 / sqft )

9639 66th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537949
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Lori Willis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder Model. Price reflects the base price. Welcome to this charming cottage style Sicily floor plan nestled in one of Southwest Gainesvilles most sought after communities. This beautifully designe
Active
Details for 9358 68th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$339,000.00 ($160.13 / sqft )

9358 68th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2117 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539358
  2. Provided by BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Wei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Lugano, a highly sought after resort style community beside Haile Plantation and the scenic Archer Braid Trail. Built in 2020, this beautifully maintained Lucca model offers 3 bedrooms
Active
Details for 3333 32nd Avenue 1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$6,500.00

3333 32nd Avenue 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539113
  2. Provided by L & J's South-Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, rarely available 3BR/3BA Il Lugano condo with stylish tiles flooring and two covered balconies, ocean and canal view which allows you to enjoy beautiful morning sunrise! Highlights, high ce
Wade M. Berlin