Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lynwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3414 Wallcraft Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$699,000.00 ($306.98 / sqft )

3414 Wallcraft Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494132
  2. Provided by M SIX REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Elena Mejias, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods, this is a prime redevelopment opportunity in the highly sought after Plant High School district. Situated in Flood Zone X (no required floo
Active
Details for 3301 Holliday Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
$599,000.00 ($277.83 / sqft )

3301 Holliday Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6220651
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Onelia Vergara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home on Holliday! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath gem seamlessly blends modern luxury with classic charm. Spanning 2,156 SqFt, this home offers spacious and stylish
Active
Details for 1303 23rd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
$499,500.00 ($160.51 / sqft )

1303 23rd Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3112 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720139
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  3. Contact P.H. Culver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This is an incredible find! 4 bedroom 3 bath brand new never lived in home inside the city of Ocala. This has some of the finest materials you will find in an available home.
Active
Details for 618 Crossfield Circle, VENICE, FL 34293
$499,000.00 ($195.92 / sqft )

618 Crossfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2547 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383173
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, maintenance free condo offering over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the gated community of Lynwood Glen at The Plantation Golf & Countr
Active
Details for 620 Crossfield Circle 38, VENICE, FL 34293
$449,000.00 ($149.82 / sqft )

620 Crossfield Circle 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2997 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143072
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Ann Meisner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Water and Golf Course Views are AMAZING from this Spacious and Beautiful Maintenance Free Home located in Gated Lynwood Glen at The Plantation Golf and Country Club. Upon your entrance you will be
Active
Details for 5441 Rainwood Meadows Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$437,500.00 ($132.74 / sqft )

5441 Rainwood Meadows Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395767
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE TEAM INC
  3. Contact John Neal, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, giving you extra space and a little more privacy. With nearly 2,900 square feet and five bedrooms, theres plenty of room to spread out an
Active
Details for 2614 Fairview Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$429,000.00 ($168.96 / sqft )

2614 Fairview Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2539 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880692
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern Florida living in this **turnkey home currently operating as a successful Airbnb** perfect for investors or those seeking flexibility, with **no HOA or CDD**. Updated throughout, the
Active
Details for 1327 Silver Springs Boulevard, OCALA, FL 34470
$425,000.00 ($273.31 / sqft )

1327 Silver Springs Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361647
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Lauren Frank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once a bustling gas station, this site now presents a rare investment opportunity in a high visibility, high traffic area. Only one mile from historic downtown Ocala! Situated on a generous corner lot
Active
Details for 3230 Caulfield Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$419,500.00 ($213.49 / sqft )

3230 Caulfield Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1965 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398796
  2. Provided by BELLA HOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. A gorgeous home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms, featuring a pool. It has undergone recent renovatio
Active
Details for 3205 Caulfield Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$375,000.00 ($184.09 / sqft )

3205 Caulfield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393798
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nelson Cruz PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Bear Lake area of Apopka is one of those Central Florida communities people find and never want to leave. Mature tree canopy, established homes, and a location that puts you minutes from downtown
Wade M. Berlin