Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like M B R Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 2401-2402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$78,900,000.00 ($3,974.21 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 2401-2402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 19853 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149508
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Breathtaking Estate in the Sky This extraordinary penthouse condominium spans nearly 20,000+/ total square feet and offers an unparalleled level of luxury, privacy, and scale. With five spacious
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive Penthouse, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$47,500,000.00 ($2,634.64 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive Penthouse Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 18029 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11036093
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Waterfront One of a Kind Penthouse Condominium designed by Jean Louis Deniot Two full floors of customizable perfection, soaring ceilings, and walls of glass revealing sweeping views of
Active
Details for 69401 Overseas Highway, Long Key, FL 33001
$36,500,000.00 ($5,530.30 / sqft )

69401 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 6600 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 618724
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unparalleled development opportunity in the heart of the Florida Keys. Spanning approximately 10 acres, this expansive bayfront property represents one of the largest and most versatile land offeri
Active
Listing Details for 500 5th Avenue 1201s, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$24,000,000.00 ($2,487.05 / sqft )

500 5th Avenue 1201s More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024360
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The crown jewel of Mizner Grand, this completely reimagined double penthouse offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle overlooking Lake Boca. Spanning over 8,400 square feet, this one of a kind 5 b
Active
Details for 800-802 Estero Boulevard, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
$19,500,000.00 ($257.40 / sqft )

800-802 Estero Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 75759 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: C7511872
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on approximately 1.72 acres of immaculate white sand beachfront, this premier parcel offers nearly 220 feet of direct Gulf of Mexico frontage a rare and coveted opportunity on Fort Myers B
Active
Details for 110 Sunset Avenue 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$15,750,000.00 ($3,417.23 / sqft )

110 Sunset Avenue 4-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019770
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare opportunity to shape a beachfront residence to complement the way you live. Taken down to the studs and reimagined by design firm, Pembrooke and Ives, this large private residence is o
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$15,500,000.00 ($2,655.02 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165519
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights
Active
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
$15,500,000.00 ($2,105.98 / sqft )

10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393339
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Foxx
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
Active
Details for 3425 Ocean Boulevard 4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$15,450,000.00 ($2,499.19 / sqft )

3425 Ocean Boulevard 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6182 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145498
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This oceanfront penthouse is for the discerning fewthose who seek a residence that is truly one of one. Arrive via private elevator into a full floor home defined by floor to ceiling glass and sweepin
Active
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$14,950,000.00 ($1,982.23 / sqft )

725 Ocean Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7542 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167403
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Floor to ceiling glass captures unobstructed lakefront views of the the boca raton resort in light filled interiors that possess the scale, privacy and ease of a single family home, complete with priv
Wade M. Berlin