Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 134 Waterford Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$950,000.00 ($359.85 / sqft )

134 Waterford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002490
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exquisite blend of luxury and comfort, this residence shows like a model and features an extensive list of 2021 2025 upgrades. The interior is finished with elegant crown moldings and hardwood floo
Active
Details for 865 5th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$950,000.00 ($326.12 / sqft )

865 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2913 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000495
  2. Provided by Cadence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious pool home now strategically relaunched in desirable East Deerfield Beach! This well appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence sits on a rare oversized corner lot nearly acre just minutes from
Active
Details for 9155 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$950,000.00 ($246.24 / sqft )

9155 Pinnacle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000338
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed by a high end local builder with exceptional attention to detail, this 4 bed + office, 3.5 bath home features elegant coffered ceilings and a grand glass double door entry. The oversized gour
Active
Details for 6155 145th Ave Road, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$950,000.00 ($2,602.74 / sqft )

6155 145th Ave Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 365 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.58 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724143
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Alexus Macblain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a beautiful winding paved road shaded by majestic old oak trees and surrounded by picturesque horse farms, this exceptional 10.58 acre equestrian property offers privacy, functionality,
Active
Details for 2672 35th Street, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
$950,000.00 ($227.93 / sqft )

2672 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4168 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723530
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  3. Contact Dolly Plant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Charm meets you in this 4/3 home with 37x60 pole barn with gorgeous fully fenced, landscaped 10 Acres. This is an ideal family home suited for animals, outdoor recreation or simply enjoy a pea
Active
Details for 15157 112th Place Road, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$950,000.00 ($1,055.56 / sqft )

15157 112th Place Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.84 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720512
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Varney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in Morriston, just 15 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 5 minutes from HITS, this 14+ acre fully fenced property supports equestrian and farm life and is dotted with majestic grand
Active
Details for 4430 Cr 542h, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$950,000.00 ($465.69 / sqft )

4430 Cr 542h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718968
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact James Tackett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering of space, privacy, and possibility, this distinguished 10 acre estate delivers the serenity of country living with the versatility todays buyers demand. Central Air is 2 years old.
Active
Details for Tbd Nw 110th Ave, OCALA, FL 34482
$950,000.00

Tbd Nw 110th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM709432
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Ashley DiBartolomeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 10 acre farm site in the heart of NW Ocala, conveniently located just 7 minutes to WEC and 8 minutes to HITS, nestled among some of the most beautiful farms in the area. The acreage has beau
Active
Details for 3532 Carl G Rose Highway, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$950,000.00

3532 Carl G Rose Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.29 acres
  1. MLSID: OM701304
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommy Adair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9.29 Acres located on SR 200/N Carl G Rose Hwy and is zoned HDR This is the highest density residential district and is representative of a compact urban growth area. This category primarily allows
Active
Details for Tbd 104th St Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$950,000.00

Tbd 104th St Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17.96 acres
  1. MLSID: OM696212
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER