Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madison Green 1 Par B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2236 Ridgewood Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$719,990.00 ($158.87 / sqft )

2236 Ridgewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4532 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166132
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well distributed 5 bedroom/ 3 full bath single family home on the reputable link Golf Course, should be in you must see list of homes. A custom mad water pond in the front entry will greet you at
Active
Details for 2470 Westmont Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$679,000.00 ($188.14 / sqft )

2470 Westmont Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016600
  2. Provided by Sailfish Group Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly beautiful modern 4 bedroom 3 bath luxury home. You'll feel like you're on a tropical vacation every day in this light, bright, open home in an amazing community with resort style amenities
Active
Details for 2430 Westmont Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$650,000.00 ($197.69 / sqft )

2430 Westmont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013039
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious home located in the highly sought after Madison Green community of Royal Palm Beach. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this
Active
Details for 2431 Westmont Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$520,000.00 ($190.90 / sqft )

2431 Westmont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164604
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Madison Green! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in one of Royal Palm Beach's most popular gated communities. The spacious 3 way split floor plan gives everyone their own space, o
Active
Details for 2933 Fontana Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$5,690.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

2933 Fontana Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3670 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165375
  2. Provided by Tolliver Prince Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous private resort like 0.4 acre cul de sac property with oversized courtyard, oversized pool and large circular driveway. Executive courtyard home with sliding glass doors from MBR, family room,
Active
Details for 2657 Windwood Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$5,250.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

2657 Windwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027091
  2. Provided by Tolliver Prince Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Rental. Advertised monthly rent is for a 24 month lease. Add six hundred dollars per month for a 12 month lease. Stunning executive all tile pool home on fantastic lot. Lake with Golf Course
Active
Details for 1104 Oakwater Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,896.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

1104 Oakwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027150
  2. Provided by Pacifica Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two story 4 bedroom home, overlooking M1 Canal in the gated community of Madison Green. high ceilings, NEW countertops in the kitchen, and new bath tub on the second floor for guest rooms .
Active
Details for 1251 Oakwater Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,400.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1251 Oakwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2561 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004002
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach! Designed with families in mind, this spacious home features a brand new roof, impact wi
Active
Details for 2431 Westmont Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,100.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

2431 Westmont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164603
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin