Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madison Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3034 Proctor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$599,000.00 ($206.98 / sqft )

3034 Proctor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682580
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kaitlin Kuhn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller has officially been notified by Sarasota County that the property can be subdivided into up to 5 lots. This is a rare and exciting opportunity to acquire a substantial 0.77 acre parcel in
Active
Details for 3034 Proctor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$599,000.00

3034 Proctor Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4685252
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kaitlin Kuhn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3049 Gypsy Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$425,000.00 ($286.39 / sqft )

3049 Gypsy Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693010
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jaci Krawtschenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3049 Gypsy Street, a beautifully updated, coastal inspired retreat being offered turnkey furnished (minus personal property), making it the perfect opportunity for a first time homebuyer, s
Active
Details for 4848 Camphor Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$395,000.00 ($278.17 / sqft )

4848 Camphor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675711
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Roberta Rodgers-Mislyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is priced to move quickly! Don't miss this opportunity to own a move in ready home in the heart of sarasota! No hoa. Great investment opportunity or starter home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 3710 22nd Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$389,000.00 ($162.02 / sqft )

3710 22nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2401 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539036
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Gajda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of NW Gainesville. This classic concrete block home blends timeless character with thoughtful updates, making it an ide
Active
Details for 902 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$385,000.00 ($219.75 / sqft )

902 Alsobrook Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444174
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Padilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home with a wide open floor plan is on a 50x146 corner lot located in the growing downtown Plant City and is directly across from a park. Chefs kitchen with an 8ft c
Active
Details for 803 Warren Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$227,600.00 ($245.26 / sqft )

803 Warren Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430024
  2. Provided by YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact Ramez Lahham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more picture has been virtually staged. Seller is first time home buyer friendly theyre offering $7,497 towards the buyers closing cost with a full price offer. Discover this beautifully update
Active
Details for Lot 22 Camphor Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$225,000.00

Lot 22 Camphor Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: N6143619
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact David Melman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build ready cleared lot located in the desirable Ridge Wood Heights area of Sarasota. Situated in an X flood zone (no flood insurance required), this property offers a major advantage for builders and
Active
Details for 1112 Madison Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$165,000.00 ($178.38 / sqft )

1112 Madison Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464580
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Kenneth Brownlee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming and thoughtfully updated property featuring a large covered front porchperfect for slow mornings, evening conversations, o
Wade M. Berlin