Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madisonmetrowest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2598 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1027, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$202,000.00 ($175.65 / sqft )

2598 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1027 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382382
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Timea Horvath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great for Investors!! A stunning first floor condo located in a gated community with top notch amenities! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is perfect for homeowners or savvy investors looking
Active
Details for 2600 Robert Trent Jones Drive 914, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$185,500.00 ($217.21 / sqft )

2600 Robert Trent Jones Drive 914 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401249
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Ana Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice Condo Apartment First Floor At Madison Metrowest. 1 Bedroom/ 1Bathroom, 1 independent car garage separate from the unit. Gated Community. All appliances included. Nice Amenities Areas Large Poo
Active
Details for 2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1625, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$185,000.00 ($198.29 / sqft )

2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1625 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 933 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386331
  2. Provided by MAXI ESTATE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marino Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two bedroom 2nd floor condo is located in the gated Madison at Metrowest community, located off of Robert Trent Jones Drive and Metrowest Blvd. just minutes to local schools, shopping and dining
Active
Details for 2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 525, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$152,500.00 ($226.26 / sqft )

2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 525 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 674 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396566
  2. Provided by OWN FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adam Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath 2nd floor unit in the Gated Community of Madison at MetroWest Condominium! This Unit offers an assigned parking space, split floor plan, new laminate water resistan
Active
Details for 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$2,100.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404610
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Livia Camara Rodrigues
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful partially furnished condo available for rent in the heart of Orlando! This well maintained unit offers comfort and convenience in a desirable location. Featuring a spacious layout, this home
Active
Details for 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,795.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405302
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Sammy Nakhleh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COME CHECK OUT THIS BEAUTIFUL FIRST FLOOR CONDO UNIT at the Madison in Metrowest. One of the larger units in the community has two full bedroom suites. Kitchen and bathroom granite countertops. New Fl
Active
Details for 2572 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1217, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,750.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

2572 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1217 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386760
  2. Provided by SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Norma Saab
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A gorgeous first floor Spacious 2/2 condo With A Golf Course View. Featuring a renovated Kitchen, Wood Floors, Gated Community, Lushly Landscaped, Clubhouse, Business Center With High Speed Internet,
Active
Details for 2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1622, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,550.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1622 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 933 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141733
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Alex Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable MetroWest community of Orlando. This bright and inviting condo features an open concept living and dining
Active
Details for 2674 Robert Trent Jones Drive 322, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,400.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

2674 Robert Trent Jones Drive 322 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 674 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398699
  2. Provided by FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Arango
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home! Beautiful second floor condo located in the EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY in the heart of Metro West. Great location and near Publix, shops, and restaurants. This condo has a lar
Active
Details for 2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 534, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,300.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 534 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 674 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147889
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Beverly Amerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Bedroom, one bath condo unit located in Metrowest. Unit is carpeted and has a screened balcony. One dog under 25 lb allowed wit pet deposit. Community includes Pool, fitness and clubhouse. Require
Wade M. Berlin