Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3021 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$749,000.00 ($422.93 / sqft )

3021 10th Street N Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494527
  2. Provided by KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kyle Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarkable new price point. Welcome to this beautifully updated property featuring a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom main home plus a fully permitted accessory dwelling unit (ADU) above a detached 2 car garagei
Active
Details for 1013 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$384,999.00 ($205.66 / sqft )

1013 Magnolia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520606
  2. Provided by CAPE PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Alisa Dudenhoeffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MAY CONTRIBUTE UP TO $5,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS!!! NEARLY $50,000 IN UPGRADES MADE IN 2025!!! Beautiful historic home not in a flood zone, blending classic character with modern upd
Active
Details for 911 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$299,900.00 ($164.78 / sqft )

911 Magnolia Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503026
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming four bedroom, two bath home in Downtown Clearwater, perfectly situated just minutes from the beaches, shopping, and public tran
Active
Details for 4323 12th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$260,000.00 ($149.08 / sqft )

4323 12th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723588
  2. Provided by STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joy Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well located Gainesville property offering comfort, convenience, and strong long term potential. Nestled in an established neighborhood, this home provides a functional layout with inv
Active
Details for 1604 Park Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32901
$244,990.00 ($212.67 / sqft )

1604 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275521
  2. Provided by SOTERA LIVING
  3. Contact Kristen Hash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this cozy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home! This home offers a huge lot, split floorplan, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, and laminate wood floors through out. This home is in a pr
Wade M. Berlin