Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 555 87th Place, Ocala, FL 34476
$2,900,000.00

555 87th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10505346
  2. Provided by Manley & Associates, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SQUARE FEET 4,279 EQUALS BOTH HOUSES ON MARON COUNTY RECORDS. Discover Your Dream Equestrian Retreat at Magnificent Magnolia Manor! Step into the enchanting Magnificent Magnolia Manor, where your eque
Active
Details for 5206 18th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$675,000.00 ($239.96 / sqft )

5206 18th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2813 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672749
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Anna Lee Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida waterfront living on BEAUTIFUL Braden River that opens to the Bay and Gulf of America. Meticulously maintained block home with split floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bath is water front on the peaceful
Active
Details for 5615 18th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$649,900.00 ($296.49 / sqft )

5615 18th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689668
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Madison Wells, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Florida living! Nestled on nearly 1 acre just off Morgan Johnson Road, this charming pool home offers the perfect blend of space, freedom, and conveniencewith NO deed
Active
Details for 3612 47th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34480
$558,499.00 ($152.89 / sqft )

3612 47th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3653 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378776
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tony Tate, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flawless Pool Home in Gated Magnolia Manorwhere space, style, and privacy come together on nearly half an acre (.49 acres).This stunning 3 bedroom + Den, 3 bath residence with a 3 car garage checks ev
Active
Details for 3946 Whitehead Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
$499,000.00 ($123.76 / sqft )

3946 Whitehead Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4032 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771782
  2. Provided by Epique Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5BR/3.5BA home in the family friendly Manors of Magnolia Hills offering 4,032 sq ft of open concept living. Main level primary suite features a walk in closet, double vanity, separate shower,
Active
Details for 3916 Whitehead Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
$329,900.00 ($163.16 / sqft )

3916 Whitehead Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2022 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787851
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning four bedroom, two bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and pristine maintenance in a highly sought after neighborhood. Situated on a spacious quarter acre lot, t
Active
Details for 11821 Grovewood Avenue, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$315,000.00 ($184.86 / sqft )

11821 Grovewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505516
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edith Warner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture this: Youre hosting a gathering, and as your guests arrive, theyre welcomed by a spacious 40 foot driveway leading into your fully fenced half acre corner lot. More friends show up than expect
Active
Details for 3920 Whitehead Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
$314,999.00 ($188.62 / sqft )

3920 Whitehead Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787319
  2. Provided by Compass
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the popular Magnolia Hills neighborhood, this spacious home provides modern living just minutes from schools, shopping, and dining. Built in 2020, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home off
Active
Details for 7967 Apple Blossom Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$239,900.00 ($149.84 / sqft )

7967 Apple Blossom Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1601 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498871
  2. Provided by SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Paez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7967 Apple Blossom Dr is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with approximately 1,601 square feet on a 9,301 square foot lot, offering a practica
Active
Details for 7 Shady Lane N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$138,500.00

7 Shady Lane N More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC314863
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact David Boettger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet street in the Hammock Beach area, this private, shaded lot offers a rare opportunity just over a half mile from the beach. Surrounded by mature live oaks, the setting provides e
Wade M. Berlin