Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Majestic Beach Tower I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10811 Front Beach Road 2304, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$650,000.00 ($510.61 / sqft )

10811 Front Beach Road 2304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774911
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET AT NO FAULT OF THE SELLER! Experience the ultimate in coastal lifestyle living in this amazing GULF FRONT PENTHOUSE CONDO offering breathtaking panoramic views of turquoise waters
Active
Details for 10811 Front Beach Road 1405, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$639,500.00 ($502.36 / sqft )

10811 Front Beach Road 1405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783209
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated & gorgeous! 3br/2ba direct gulf front condo in fabulous majestic beach. Stunning sunset views! Fully updated: hot water heater, ac, luxury vinyl plank flooring, furniture, ikea sofa/sleeper
Active
Details for 10901 Front Beach Road 2103, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$630,000.00 ($531.65 / sqft )

10901 Front Beach Road 2103 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785380
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY!!! UPDATED 3BR/2BA CONDO IN FABULOUS MAJESTIC BEACH. Gulf front master suite. All tiled flooring, stainless appliances, custom white cabinets, quality furnishings & artwork. Open
Active
Details for 10811 Front Beach Road 2207, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$485,000.00 ($495.40 / sqft )

10811 Front Beach Road 2207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787287
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two bedroom Gulf front unit with spacious balcony. Unit projections $40 50K and could do more if renovated. New appliances, AC unit and hotwater heater. The Majestic Beach Resort offers guests stu
Active
Details for 10811 Front Beach  1503, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$484,000.00 ($496.41 / sqft )

10811 Front Beach 1503 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: 772925
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of beachfront living at Majestic Beach Towers II in beautiful Panama City Beach. This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf front condo offers 975 square feet of thoughtfull
Active
Details for 10901 Front Beach Road 1311, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$454,000.00 ($473.90 / sqft )

10901 Front Beach Road 1311 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 958 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773283
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf front, 2 full sized IBedrooms at Majestic! Well maintained condo/property that has been used as a rental/2nd home. Condo has fabulous views, well maintained and lovingly updated and shows very
Active
Details for 10811 Front Beach Road 1303, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$449,000.00 ($460.51 / sqft )

10811 Front Beach Road 1303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788078
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate coastal retreat in this stunning, oceanfront 2 bedroom residence located in the Majestic Beach Tower 2. Offering sweeping ocean views from your private balcony and a flexible lay
Active
Details for 10901 Front Beach Road 1810, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$439,000.00 ($458.25 / sqft )

10901 Front Beach Road 1810 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 958 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786413
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recognized with an ''Exceptional'' Expedia rating, this Majestic Beach condo reflects consistent guest satisfaction and strong rental appeal. Wood look tile flooring throughout provides durability,
Active
Details for 10901 Front Beach Road 1913, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$398,000.00 ($540.03 / sqft )

10901 Front Beach Road 1913 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 737 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787855
  2. Provided by Flynn Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Majestic Tower 1 #1913 is fully furnished with a beachy, boho vibe, new stainless appliances, granite countertops, white Shaker cabinets, large fully equipped kitchen, king bedroom, updated vanity wit
Active
Details for 10901 Front Beach Road 1414, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$395,000.00 ($535.96 / sqft )

10901 Front Beach Road 1414 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 737 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788626
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Majestic Beach Resort Tower 1 #1414 is now offered for sale, presenting an exceptional opportunity to own a beautiful gulf front condo in the heart of Panama City Beach. Positioned on the 14th floor,
Wade M. Berlin