Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mandarin Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3720 109th Street East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$649,900.00 ($232.69 / sqft )

3720 109th Street East New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466845
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Front porch opens into a two story entryway that is embraced by French doors that welcome you into the secluded home office. Past the staircase you enter the kitchen space which fe
Active
Details for 3723 109th Street East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$644,900.00 ($254.20 / sqft )

3723 109th Street East Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466963
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcoming entryway is embraced by a private guest suite with full bathroom and ample storage space and French doors that enclose the home office. As you enter the kitchen you will
Active
Details for 10924 37th Avenue East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$599,900.00 ($190.14 / sqft )

10924 37th Avenue East Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3155 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504226
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step off the front porch and into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. French doors open into a secluded home office that overlooks th
Active
Details for 3817 109th Street East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$574,900.00 ($185.87 / sqft )

3817 109th Street East New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8355912
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The side entryway off the front porch is lined with windows to let in ample natural light. The kitchen greets you with an island with built in seating and a corner walk in pantry.
Active
Details for 3901 109th Street East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$574,900.00 ($181.30 / sqft )

3901 109th Street East Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3171 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466960
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. A bonus flex room overlooks the front yard right off the front door. A
Active
Details for 3714 109th Street East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$549,900.00 ($176.36 / sqft )

3714 109th Street East New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8356137
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets and full bathroom are off
Active
Details for 3715 109th Street East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$549,900.00 ($173.03 / sqft )

3715 109th Street East New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445265
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3812 109th Street East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$469,900.00 ($176.85 / sqft )

3812 109th Street East Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8355933
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. READY FOR MOVE IN! The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. A bonus flex room overlooks the front yard right of
Active
Details for 11010 44th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$369,000.00 ($172.92 / sqft )

11010 44th Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689768
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. The Dundee offers everything you need i
Active
Details for 11003 44th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$369,000.00 ($172.92 / sqft )

11003 44th Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689776
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin