Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mango Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4210 10th Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
$475,000.00 ($309.25 / sqft )

4210 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025761
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Active
Details for 5706 Candlewood Avenue, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$350,000.00 ($270.06 / sqft )

5706 Candlewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134416
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller concessions with full price offer! THIS PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR $15,000 SMART START GRANT. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Pa
Active
Details for 11815 Washington Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$350,000.00 ($191.89 / sqft )

11815 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504825
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Robin Hujar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This a great opportunity to get a home for someone who needs a place for some extra parking for those toys that might not work in a deed restricted community. With a garage/workshop plus three covered
Active
Details for 5230 Cherry Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$349,000.00 ($248.75 / sqft )

5230 Cherry Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449190
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raul Riano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity for a first time Home Buyer or Investor! BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY! Great conditions, move in ready, wont last long on the market! Excellent Location, No HOA or CDD! These 3 BED + 2 BATHS h
Active
Listing Details for 5713 Candlewood Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$325,000.00 ($250.77 / sqft )

5713 Candlewood Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006831
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5320 Cherry Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$298,000.00 ($278.51 / sqft )

5320 Cherry Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444922
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short sale. This is a short sale, subject to third party approval. The bank suggests a short wait period of 45 55 days after the effective date. This property is perfect for your next investment or fo
Active
Details for 5209 Lime Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$150,000.00

5209 Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8449506
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS
  3. Contact Juan Macias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY TWO PRIME SHOVEL READY BUILDABLE LOTS IN A THRIVING, WELL ESTABLISHED COMMUNITY Discover the potential of these two fantastic parcels, perfectly situated in a quiet, desirabl
Active
Details for  Lime Avenue , SEFFNER, FL 33584
$150,000.00

Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8449510
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS
  3. Contact Juan Macias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5232 Pine Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$88,000.00

5232 Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8407776
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Imed Bouslimi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 60 100 buildable lot in Seffner, FL, ideal for your next development. Strategically positioned with direct access to I 4 and I 75, it offers effortless connectivity to Tampa, Brandon, Pla
Active
Details for 5706 Candlewood Avenue, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$2,600.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

5706 Candlewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135779
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent before May 1st and get 1 month free. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Park. This 1,296 sq ft property features a spacious open floor plan w
Wade M. Berlin