Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marble Head
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8022 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$669,000.00 ($183.39 / sqft )

8022 Canyon Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3648 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316192
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Annie Nay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8022 Canyon Lake Circle | Orlando, FL 32835 Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home in a highly desirable Orlando location. Built in 1995 with durable concrete block and stucco construct
Active
Details for 1101 Cirrus Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$629,000.00 ($207.25 / sqft )

1101 Cirrus Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3035 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402909
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren Deem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained home located in the desirable Marble Head community! From the moment you cross the threshold, the pride of ownership is evident through an array of high end upd
Active
Details for 8072 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$618,000.00 ($252.25 / sqft )

8072 Canyon Lake Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404719
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Welcome home to a property centrally located in a very desirable manicured Orlando neighborhood of Marblehead within 15 minutes of Disney, Universal, Sea World, and dow
Active
Details for 8044 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$559,000.00 ($236.06 / sqft )

8044 Canyon Lake Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387985
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Marblehead Concrete block home located in the desirable Marblehead neighborhoodone of the few homes in the community built with block construction. Features a private fenced backyard
Active
Details for 7871 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$3,400.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

7871 Canyon Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386354
  2. Provided by GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shirley Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant updated 4 bedroom pool home with tranquil lake views, crafted for refined Florida living. This light filled, airy residence showcases an open concept design, premium luxury vinyl flooring, and
Wade M. Berlin