Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 662 Boca Marina Court, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,995,000.00 ($876.01 / sqft )

662 Boca Marina Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157074
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This impeccably renovated 5bdrm, 5. 1ba waterfront residence presents a rare opportunity to own a luxurious waterfront estate within one of boca raton's most prestigious gated enclaves. Every detail h
Active
Details for 17301 Biscayne Boulevard Ph 7, Aventura, FL 33160
$4,550,000.00

17301 Biscayne Boulevard Ph 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10547909
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extremely rare opportunity to own the southeast corner double unit penthouse in the 5 star luxury yacht club the marina palms!! Fully furnished & created by steven g. Design, this incredible mansion i
Active
Details for 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,295,000.00 ($961.76 / sqft )

160 Isle Of Venice Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10469546
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOCK SLIP INCLUDED!! 160 MARINA BAY! Experience WF luxury living in the prestigious Isle of Venice off Las Olas Blvd/Fort Lauderdale! This BRAND NEW 3 bedroom/3.5 bath SE corner unit with BOAT SLIP ut
Active
Details for 5605 College Road # E305, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$3,100,000.00 ($1,869.72 / sqft )

5605 College Road # E305 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619319
  2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC KW Branch
  3. Contact Monika Rydzak
  4. (305) 741-7006
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a stunning waterfront penthouse in the exclusive, gated Sunset Marina community where luxury meets the effortless charm of Key West living. This exceptional 3 bedroom reside
Active
Details for 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,095,000.00

160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544641
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOCK SLIP INCLUDED | 160 MARINA BAY!. New construction 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath luxury condominium on Isle of Venice, just off the prestigious Las Olas Blvd. This exclusive boutique residence features pri
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  807, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,975,000.00 ($1,099.82 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159449
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity: Own a spectacular, completely renovated eighth floor residence on the iconic Hillsborough Mile. Boasting breathtaking full direct ocean front views along with full intercostal views
Active
Details for 24 Marina Gardens Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,800,000.00 ($726.33 / sqft )

24 Marina Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011314
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable 3 story renovated waterfront corner townhouse offering 4 bedrooms, 4. 5 baths, private elevator & 2 car garage, located in the exclusive gated community of marina gardens on soverel h
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  210, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,100,000.00 ($867.77 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025753
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous oceanfront condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views and exceptional privacy from the expansive wraparound ba
Active
Details for 17111 Biscayne Boulevard 2105 + 1 B, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
$1,950,000.00

17111 Biscayne Boulevard 2105 + 1 B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10525345
  2. Provided by Royal Palm Realty Of S Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Turn Key unit at The Reserve at Marina Palms, delicately decorated, Panoramic and amazing bay and ocean views. 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bath, Stunning wood floors, delicate imported wall papers, motori
Active
Details for 42 Palm Square, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,849,000.00 ($1,270.79 / sqft )

42 Palm Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11081945
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1939 renovated cottage in the marina historic district is a short walk to atlantic avenue, the intracoastal waterway, and the magnificent delray public beach. Delray is a charming town with exc
Wade M. Berlin