Active
Property Photos
160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  1. Image 1 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  2. Image 2 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  3. Image 3 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  4. Image 4 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  5. Image 5 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  6. Image 6 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  7. Image 7 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  8. Image 8 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  9. Image 9 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  10. Image 10 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  11. Image 11 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  12. Image 12 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  13. Image 13 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  14. Image 14 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  15. Image 15 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  16. Image 16 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  17. Image 17 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  18. Image 18 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  19. Image 19 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  20. Image 20 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  21. Image 21 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  22. Image 22 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  23. Image 23 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  24. Image 24 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  25. Image 25 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  26. Image 26 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  27. Image 27 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  28. Image 28 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  29. Image 29 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  30. Image 30 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  31. Image 31 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  32. Image 32 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  33. Image 33 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  34. Image 34 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  35. Image 35 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  36. Image 36 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  37. Image 37 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  38. Image 38 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  39. Image 39 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  40. Image 40 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  41. Image 41 For 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,095,000

Address: 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

Description

DOCK SLIP INCLUDED | 160 MARINA BAY!. New construction 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath luxury condominium on Isle of Venice, just off the prestigious Las Olas Blvd. This exclusive boutique residence features private foyer entry w/Butterfly security, an expansive east to west flow through layout, 10 ceilings, floor to ceiling hurricane impact windows, & an oversized terrace ideal for indoor outdoor living. Italian porcelain floors highlight the main living areas, w/premium wood flooring thruout the bedrooms. The chefs kitchen is outfitted with Sub Zero, Wolf, & Miele appliances & custom Italkraft cabinetry. $72K Complete Home Audio Savant Package including Lutron Blinds & Sony TVs. Enjoy a waterfront pool w/direct ocean access canal views, BBQ area, private storage room, & 2 covered parking spaces.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10544641 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302
  • Viewed: 119
  • Price: $3,095,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 124
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Not Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Car Wash Area, Parking, Picnic Area, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Sewer
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1817
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Other
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 160 MARINA BAY CONDO UNIT #302 PER CDO CIN# 119273009
  • Parcel Number: 504201cn0060
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: 302
  • Views: 119
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,295,000.00 ($961.76 / sqft )

160 Isle Of Venice Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

DOCK SLIP INCLUDED!! 160 MARINA BAY! Experience WF luxury living in the prestigious Isle of Venice off Las Olas Blvd/Fort Lauderdale! This BRAND NEW 3 bedroom/3.5 bath SE corner unit with BOAT SLIP ut

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10469546
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 521 Las Olas Boulevard 1401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,465,100.00 ($1,107.41 / sqft )

521 Las Olas Boulevard 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre construction Andare by Pininfarina developed by Related Group, offers the most exclusive address DowntownFort Lauderdale has to offer at Las Olas and the River. 4 Bedroom/4 1/2 Bathroom with over

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3129 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10500686
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 2n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,350,000.00 ($980.11 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 2n Virtual Tour More Like This

New Saint Tropez North at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525700
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 2s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,999,900.00 ($962.74 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 2s Virtual Tour More Like This

New Saint Tropez South at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3116 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525757
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 3n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,510,000.00 ($1,023.03 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 3n Virtual Tour More Like This

New "Cannes North" at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3431 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525767
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 3s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,220,000.00 ($1,023.52 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 3s Virtual Tour More Like This

New Cannes South at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525776
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 4s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,430,000.00 ($1,094.80 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 4s Virtual Tour More Like This

New Nice South at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525820
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Isle Of Venice Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,495,000.00

21 Isle Of Venice Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated waterfront living in this exquisitely upgraded condo, feat thoughtful, one of a kind enhancements throughout. Redesigned spaces include the foyer, living room, primary suite & bath

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544112
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 2nd Street Gph10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,950,000.00

350 2nd Street Gph10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rise Above it All! This Grand Penthouse is perched on the SE Corner in the center of Vibrant Las Olas offering views for days! Luxurious Penthouse worthy renovations & upgrades include: Double Door En

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556054
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Isle Of Venice Drive Ph3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,975,000.00 ($1,148.65 / sqft )

30 Isle Of Venice Drive Ph3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now Under $3 Million The James Bond Inspired Waterfront Penthouse in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. 3BR/2 Bath. Over $3/4 Million Invested: taken to the studs and concrete, rebuilt to deliver a one of a k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133680
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin