Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marina Club Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4620 Bay Point Road 1027, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$699,000.00 ($414.10 / sqft )

4620 Bay Point Road 1027 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785169
  2. Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the gated community of Bay Point, this beautifully renovated Marina Club condominium offers stunning water and sunset views with a clean, coastal feel throughout. This spacious 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 4620 Bay Point Road 1002, Panama City, FL 32408
$595,000.00 ($400.40 / sqft )

4620 Bay Point Road 1002 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1486 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786033
  2. Provided by Bay Point Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From your deck of this beautiful ground floor unit, enjoy the panoramic view of the Grand Lagoon teaming with boat traffic cruising in and out of the marina and around the bay! It's a short walk to
Active
Details for 4620 Bay Point Road 1018, Panama City, FL 32408
$550,000.00 ($370.12 / sqft )

4620 Bay Point Road 1018 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1486 sqft
  1. MLSID: 766309
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $100K PRICE REDUCTION>>> SELLER SAID LET IT GO>>>>> WATERFRONT LIVING WITH STUNNING SUNSET VIEWS... Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterf
Active
Details for 4620 Bay Point Road 30, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$435,000.00 ($215.35 / sqft )

4620 Bay Point Road 30 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782613
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT Bay Point Marina Club Village condo. This townhouse floor plan is two stories with high ceilings, double car garage, and massive decks overlooking the bay and grassy court yard. Being an
Active
Details for 4620 Bay Point Road 1043, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$350,000.00 ($207.35 / sqft )

4620 Bay Point Road 1043 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778467
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity! Seller is offering up to $5,000 in a flooring allowance at closing which is perfect for adding your own personal touch. Absolutely gorgeous, 2BR/2BA at Marina Club Village with dir
Wade M. Berlin