Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marina Grande
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  807, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,975,000.00 ($1,099.82 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159449
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity: Own a spectacular, completely renovated eighth floor residence on the iconic Hillsborough Mile. Boasting breathtaking full direct ocean front views along with full intercostal views
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  210, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,100,000.00 ($867.77 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025753
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous oceanfront condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views and exceptional privacy from the expansive wraparound ba
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  301, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,800,000.00 ($853.89 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146150
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional two bedroom, two and one half bath corner residence on the prestigious Hillsboro Mile. This distinguished corner residence offers an elevated standard of living within one of South Florid
Active
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 406, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$959,000.00 ($370.27 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11099014
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare end unit w 3BR + den/media, 3.5BA, only floor plan w/wrap around balcony overlooking the Intracoastal. New quartz kitchen w/KitchenAid & Frigidaire appliances, wine cooler. Every bedroom has an e
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  206, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$950,000.00 ($608.97 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021926
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced under $1,000,000, this is your opportunity to own in one of South Florida's most coveted oceanfront communities at an exceptional value. Residence 206 offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$925,000.00 ($466.47 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020491
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available penthouse residence at Marina Grande offering elevated luxury living with soaring 11 foot ceilings and breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Atlantic Ocean and Si
Active
Listing Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 106, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$890,000.00 ($392.24 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 106 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017280
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the ground floor of the Marina Grande Condominium building, this gorgeous waterfront property is just steps from the intracoastal waterway, and boasts various amenities; including access to
Active
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 1006, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$875,000.00 ($337.84 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158203
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This highly sought after 10th floor ''06'' unit offers 2,287 square feet of luxurious living space, featuring three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a versatile den. The residence boasts a ma
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 1416, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$825,000.00 ($422.21 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 1416 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009115
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Have you ever envisioned owning a residence with multimillion dollar, unobstructed waterfront viewswithout the multimillion dollar price tag? This is your rare opportunity.Perched on the highly desira
Active
Details for 241 Riverside Drive 2301, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$779,000.00 ($373.62 / sqft )

241 Riverside Drive 2301 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226138
  2. Provided by Ream Development LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be captivated by some of the most breathtaking views on the Florida coast. Perched high above the Halifax River, Unit 2301 at the prestigious Marina Grande offers panoramic vistas of the In
Wade M. Berlin