Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariners Cove I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 326 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,257,000.00 ($375.45 / sqft )

326 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027355
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a newer roof, newer flooring (2023), and recently remodeled bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 38, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,115,000.00 ($626.40 / sqft )

2359 Treasure Isle Drive 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141580
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the boater's paradise you've been waiting for. Set within an exclusive waterfront gated community with direct Intracoastal Waterway access, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome o
Active
Details for 2339 Treasure Isle Drive 42, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,100,000.00 ($617.98 / sqft )

2339 Treasure Isle Drive 42 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013367
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 25 foot freshwater boat slip in private resident only marina sets the tone for this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront townhome in the exclusive gated waterfront community of Mariners Cove. B
Active
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 34, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,100,000.00 ($617.98 / sqft )

2359 Treasure Isle Drive 34 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025767
  2. Provided by Trio Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Smell the sea and feel the sky, let your soul and spirit fly..." into a beautifully remodeled and updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence where coastal elegance meets everyday comfort. Design
Active
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 33, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,075,000.00 ($603.93 / sqft )

2359 Treasure Isle Drive 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142223
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated and upgraded waterfront townhome in the sought after gated community of Mariners Cove. Perfectly positioned along the community marina, this residence offers a we
Active
Details for 3860 Mariners Way 413, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$975,000.00 ($475.61 / sqft )

3860 Mariners Way 413 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671239
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Milner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living redefined in this unparalleled condominium at Mariners Cove, where luxury meets coastal living in this exclusive gated community on the shoreline of Anna Maria Sound. Ente
Active
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 31, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$949,900.00 ($533.65 / sqft )

2359 Treasure Isle Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002888
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the boater's paradise you've been waiting for. Located in the exclusive gated waterfront community of Mariners Cove, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with loft for optional 3rd
Active
Details for 3840 Mariners Way 514a, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$900,000.00 ($439.02 / sqft )

3840 Mariners Way 514a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669912
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Milner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare and distinguished opportunity to enjoy panoramic waterfront vistas, complemented by the exceptional offering of two boat slips, a rarity along the coast. Ideally set in the prestigio
Active
Details for 2645 Marion Avenue 114, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$289,000.00 ($150.44 / sqft )

2645 Marion Avenue 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7506500
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Andreae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY PGI VILLA AT MARINER'S COVE W/DEEDED DOCK & SAILBOAT ACCESS Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath end unit villa in Mariners Cove (Punta Gorda Isles), offers a stunning lake view & deeded dock with quick sa
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 207, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$249,500.00 ($511.27 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088087
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Stimson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with pool & ocean views from the balcony. Completely remodeled i
Wade M. Berlin