Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marion Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8611 65th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$289,900.00 ($121.76 / sqft )

8611 65th Avenue Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723672
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Marion Landing corner lot home with Major Recent Improvements! Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable 55+ community of Marion Landing, offering peaceful views and an impres
Active
Details for 8612 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$286,999.00 ($124.62 / sqft )

8612 61st Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719703
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nichole Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 Water Heater! NEW ROOF! Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile den or office and a spacious 2 car garage, located in a desirable 55+
Active
Details for 8601 60th Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
$265,900.00 ($111.02 / sqft )

8601 60th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715493
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Peggy Pittas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunshine/ Florida lifestyle living made easy! Affordable Florida living immediate ocupancy available in this well maintained 3BR/2BA/2 car split plan home located in a desirable 55+ community with exc
Active
Details for 8480 61st Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$240,000.00 ($103.32 / sqft )

8480 61st Terrace Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716241
  2. Provided by BUCKNER HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rhonda Buckner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Marion Landing A Must See Gem! Priced to Sell!! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a flex room is truly move in ready and offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Active
Details for 6511 85th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
$225,000.00 ($99.29 / sqft )

6511 85th Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714804
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  3. Contact Anthony Alfarone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home that fits your budget without sacrificing lifestyle? This well priced home in Marion Landing offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and affordability for those who want t
Active
Details for 8478 61st Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$189,999.00 ($85.93 / sqft )

8478 61st Terrace Road Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2211 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM709436
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Diane Irwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! This move in ready 2 bedroom / 2 bath / 2 car garage split plan offers a compelling value, with recent updates including a new A/C system (2025) and roof replacement in (2020). Jus
Active
Details for 8373 62nd Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$165,000.00 ($6.81 / sqft )

8373 62nd Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 24234 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368539
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated beautiful open floor plan on corner lot in beautiful marion landing a 55+ community where $200 a month covers water,sewer and trash with community amenities including a bowling al
Wade M. Berlin