Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marsh Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,595,000.00 ($778.98 / sqft )
7845 Marsh Pointe Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4615 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Susan Gaddis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Marsh Pointe, Tampas newest gated enclave of modern luxury living. This brand new contemporary coastal modern residence b
$540,000.00 ($155.13 / sqft )
1629 Marsh Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3481 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Will Mathews
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If youve been searching for a spacious home in Clermont with room to spread out, a functional layout, and a neighborhood that truly feels welcoming, this beautiful property in the highly sought after
- 1