Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marshall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2275 44th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,400,000.00

2275 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10512358
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home in the Marshalls Everglades Subdivision. This fully furnished, move in ready property features tile flooring throughout, a mod
Active
Details for 1604 Osceola Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,250,000.00 ($294.95 / sqft )

1604 Osceola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4238 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440899
  2. Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Assunta Zaghet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA! No Condo Management! X flood zone! 6 income producing units. Each unit has its own electrical meter and hot water units. One water meter for all. Cute as a Button! Fall in love with investing
Active
Details for 513 Ball Street, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$939,000.00 ($296.31 / sqft )

513 Ball Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3169 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217920
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown New Smyrna Beach gem featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths a private pool and guest quarters. Don't miss the opportunity to own this truly unique property, ideally situated on a charming corner lot
Active
Details for 306 Marshall Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$899,900.00 ($255.36 / sqft )

306 Marshall Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493151
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Neill Boyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Clearwater, 306 Marshall St presents an incredible opportunity to own a versatile two dwelling triplex in a prime location. This property offers a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroo
Active
Listing Details for 241 Martin Luther King Boulevard S, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$775,000.00

241 Martin Luther King Boulevard S More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: 1207616
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1.89 acres of 8 cleared parcels in the Midtown Redevelopment area with possible grants available. Previously approved for 36 Townhomes with an expired Planned District Agreement. The expired PDA inc
Active
Details for 709 Toria Lane, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32095
$639,875.00 ($209.86 / sqft )

709 Toria Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3049 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314490
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Elizabeth Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 709 Toria Lane, an exquisitely upgraded residence nestled within the beautiful gated community of Palencia in St. Augustine, Florida. Celebrated as one of Northeast Floridas premier master
Active
Details for 409 Grandview Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$599,900.00 ($333.28 / sqft )

409 Grandview Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222347
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the ideal layout for comfort and flexibility, featuring a primary suite conveniently located on the first floor, perfect for easy living, guests,
Active
Details for 520 Vermont Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$419,900.00 ($248.17 / sqft )

520 Vermont Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221335
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming duplex, steps from the World's Most Famous Beach! This duplex is the perfect opportunity to own a property only 9 houses away from the iconic Daytona Beach! Ideal for beach lovers or investo
Active
Details for 339 Maple Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$229,000.00 ($276.57 / sqft )

339 Maple Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216700
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live Near the Beach for About $1,500 a Month! Opportunities like this don't come along often this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is just minutes from Daytona's world famous beaches, shopping, dining, and e
Active
Details for 341 Taylor Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$164,000.00 ($197.35 / sqft )

341 Taylor Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221004
  2. Provided by Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you searching for an affordable and move in ready home in a charming, well established neighborhood? Look no further! This delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bath stucco home offers comfort, convenience, and
Wade M. Berlin