Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Martins Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5040 Graham Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$635,000.00 ($179.99 / sqft )

5040 Graham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3528 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026350
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready two story CBS home in Martin's Crossing! From the moment you walk in, you'll be wowed by the dramatic 20+ ft entry ceilings and bright, open feel. Th
Active
Details for 5349 Jennings Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$345,000.00 ($152.99 / sqft )

5349 Jennings Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014930
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained townhome in a quiet, desirable community offering privacy and open green space rarely found at this price point. Bright, open layout flows to a private patio overlooking a
Active
Details for 5410 Mitchell Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$334,900.00 ($183.41 / sqft )

5410 Mitchell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022671
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome with a one car garage and a paver driveway. Roof was replaced in 2025, Air conditioner system was replaced in 2021, Screen lanai. Hurricane accordion shutters are locat
Active
Details for 5313 Jennings Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$324,900.00 ($181.10 / sqft )

5313 Jennings Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000610
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *MOTIVATED* Spacious and spotless 3BR, 2.5 bath, 2 story townhome in desirable Martins Crossing. This home backs up to nature preserve for added privacy! Separate laundry area with full size washer a
Active
Details for 356 Bloxham Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,000.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

356 Bloxham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160231
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautifully Renovated 4BR/3BA townhome offers stylish, modern finishes throughout. The updated kitchen features new sleek white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops, whil
Active
Details for 5372 Jennings Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,300.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

5372 Jennings Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1646 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025668
  2. Provided by PFLUM Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Townhouse in a great location. Convenient access to everything including Highways. Experienced landlord, great community, this will go fast! Clean tile floors on 1st floor, granite countertops,
Wade M. Berlin